Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, October 1, 2019
<
October 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Mimosa-Friloux
v
Luling
Result Pending
West Bank 12
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Luling
v
Destrehan-Oubre
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Mimosa-Gassen
v
Mimosa-Garcia
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Mimosa-Moss
v
Mimosa-Schlumbrecht
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Norco
v
Mimosa-Chaix
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Destrehan-Sanchez
v
Mimosa-Keller/Strider
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Mimosa-Fontenot/Matherne
v
Mimosa-Guillot
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Mimosa-Brown
v
Norco
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division
SC-GROS
v
SC-WHITNEY
Result Pending
East Bank 1
2019 Fall Ball 11U Division
SC-SNIDER
v
SC-JACK
Result Pending
East Bank 2
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division
Luling
25 - 6
Destrehan
Complete
Hurst Field
2019 Industrial Adult Softball
Bayer
14 - 17
St.Charles Parish
Complete
West Bank 1
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Mimosa-Hollingsworth
v
Destrehan-Bernard
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Norco
v
Destrehan-Miranda
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Mimosa-Petit
v
Destrehan-Housewright
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Des Alemands
v
Destrehan-Caldero
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Mimosa-Zimmer
v
Norco
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Destrehan-Mitchell
v
Destrehan-Pratts
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Destrehan-Rousse
v
Mimosa-Kimmel
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division
Hahnville
12 - 6
Norco
Complete
Hurst Field
2019 Industrial Adult Softball
Valero
9 - 27
Waterford 3
Complete
West Bank 1
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division
SC-GRIFFIN
v
SC-GROSCH
Result Pending
East Bank 1
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Des Allemands
v
Destrehan-Myers
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Mimosa-White
C
Destrehan-Bordelon
Cancelled
Landry GYM
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Mimosa-Dial
v
Luling-Bergeron
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
Hahnville
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
Destrehan-Brandstetter
v
Norco
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2019 Industrial Adult Softball
Arkema
7 - 0
DuPont
Complete
West Bank 1
Calendar
<
October 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Tuesday, October 1, 2019
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-LOUPER
West Bank 3
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Cooney (9-10)
West Bank 4
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-C. Landry
West Bank 3
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Norris
West Bank 4