Home|Sign In
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division    (September 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Standings Print

  2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Sep 7   Norco  v  Destrehan-Brandstetter 9:00 AM West Bank 7 Regular 
Sat-Sep 7   Mimsoa-Bedi  v  Mimosa-Archuleta 10:00 AM West Bank 7 Regular 
Sat-Sep 7   Hahnville  v  Des Allemands 11:00 AM West Bank 7 Regular 
Sat-Sep 7   Destrehan-Brandstetter  v  Mimosa-Keller 12:00 PM West Bank 7 Regular 
Wed-Sep 11   Des Allemands  v  Norco 7:45 PM West Bank 7 Regular 
Sat-Sep 14   Hahnville  v  Mimosa-Archuleta 9:00 AM Hurst Field Regular 
Sat-Sep 14   Norco  v  Mimosa-Keller 10:00 AM Hurst Field Regular 
Sat-Sep 14   Des Allemands  v  Destrehan-Brandstetter 11:00 AM Hurst Field Regular 
Sat-Sep 14   Hahnville  v  Des Allemands 12:00 PM Hurst Field Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   Mimsoa-Bedi  v  Destrehan-Brandstetter 7:45 PM West Bank 7 Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   Mimosa-Archuleta  v  Mimosa-Keller 7:45 PM West Bank 8 Regular 
Wed-Sep 18   Mimosa-Keller  v  Des Allemands 7:45 PM West Bank 7 Regular 
Sat-Sep 21   Mimosa-Keller  v  Hahnville 9:00 AM Hurst Field Regular 
Sat-Sep 21   Mimsoa-Bedi  v  Norco 10:00 AM Hurst Field Regular 
Sat-Sep 21   Destrehan-Brandstetter  v  Mimosa-Archuleta 11:00 AM Hurst Field Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Norco  v  Hahnville 7:45 PM West Bank 7 Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Mimsoa-Bedi  v  Mimosa-Archuleta 7:45 PM West Bank 8 Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Hahnville  v  Des Allemands 7:45 PM West Bank 7 Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Destrehan-Brandstetter  v  Norco 7:45 PM West Bank 8 Regular 
Wed-Oct 2   Mimosa-Keller  v  Mimsoa-Bedi 7:45 PM West Bank 7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   Mimosa-Archuleta  v  Des Allemands 9:00 AM Hurst Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   Destrehan-Brandstetter  v  Mimosa-Keller 10:00 AM Hurst Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   Hahnville  v  Mimsoa-Bedi 11:00 AM Hurst Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   Mimsoa-Bedi  v  Norco 12:00 PM Hurst Field Regular 
Tue-Oct 8   Mimosa-Archuleta  v  Norco 7:45 PM West Bank 7 Regular 
Tue-Oct 8   Des Allemands  v  Mimsoa-Bedi 7:45 PM West Bank 8 Regular 
Wed-Oct 9   Hahnville  v  Destrehan-Brandstetter 7:45 PM West Bank 7 Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   Mimsoa-Bedi  v  Destrehan-Brandstetter 7:45 PM West Bank 7 Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   Norco  v  Des Allemands 7:45 PM West Bank 8 Regular 
Wed-Oct 16   Mimosa-Archuleta  v  Mimosa-Keller 7:45 PM West Bank 7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   Destrehan-Brandstetter  v  Des Allemands 9:00 AM Hurst Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   Mimosa-Archuleta  v  Hahnville 10:00 AM Hurst Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   Mimosa-Keller  v  Norco 11:00 AM Hurst Field Regular 
Tue-Oct 22   Mimsoa-Bedi  v  Mimosa-Archuleta 7:45 PM West Bank 8 Regular 
Tue-Oct 22   Norco  v  Hahnville 7:45 PM West Bank 8 Regular 
Wed-Oct 23   Mimosa-Keller  v  Des Allemands 7:45 PM West Bank 7 Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Destrehan-Brandstetter  v  Mimosa-Archuleta 9:00 AM Hurst Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Mimosa-Keller  v  Hahnville 10:00 AM Hurst Field Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Norco  v  Mimsoa-Bedi 11:00 AM Hurst Field Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 12s
Division: 11-12 yr
Sport: Flag Football (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/7/2019
End Date: 11/2/2019
Status: Upcoming
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use