Home|Sign In
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division    (September 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Sep 12   Luling  v  Hahnville-Downing Result Pending Hurst Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 12   Mimosa-Landry  v  Mimosa-Matherne Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
Thu-Sep 12   Norco-Babin  v  Destrehan-Brandstetter Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Thu-Sep 12   Mimosa-Ayo  v  St.Rose Result Pending Hurst Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 12   Destrehan-Philippovic  v  Mimosa-Friloux Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
Thu-Sep 12   Des Allemands  v  Hahnville-Dinvault Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Sep 14   Destrehan-Brandstetter  v  Norco-Nelson Result Pending West Bank 11 Regular-revised time  
Sat-Sep 14   Mimosa-Matherne C Norco-Babin Cancelled West Bank 12 Regular 
Sat-Sep 14   Hahnville-Downing  v  Mimosa-Ayo Result Pending West Bank 11 Regular 
Sat-Sep 14   Mimosa-Friloux  v  Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 12 Regular 
Sat-Sep 14   Hahnville-Dinvault  v  Mimosa-Landry Result Pending West Bank 11 Regular 
Sat-Sep 14   St.Rose  v  Destrehan-Philippovic Result Pending West Bank 12 Regular-revised time 
Thu-Sep 19   St.Rose  v  Des Allemands Result Pending Hurst Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 19   Hahnville-Dinvault  v  Norco-Babin Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
Thu-Sep 19   Hahnville-Downing  v  Destrehan-Philippovic Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Thu-Sep 19   Mimosa-Matherne  v  Norco-Nelson Result Pending Hurst Field Regular 
Thu-Sep 19   Luling  v  Mimosa-Ayo Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
Thu-Sep 19   Mimosa-Friloux  v  Destrehan-Brandstetter Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Sep 21   Mimosa-Matherne  v  Mimosa-Friloux Result Pending Laguatutta 1 Regular-coach request  
Sat-Sep 21   St.Rose  v  Destrehan-Brandstetter Result Pending West Bank 11 Regular 
Sat-Sep 21   Mimosa-Ayo  v  Destrehan-Philippovic Result Pending West Bank 12 Regular 
Sat-Sep 21   Hahnville-Dinvault  v  Norco-Nelson Result Pending West Bank 11 Regular 
Sat-Sep 21   Luling  v  Mimosa-Landry Result Pending West Bank 12 Regular 
Sat-Sep 21   Hahnville-Downing  v  Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 11 Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Mimosa-Friloux  v  Luling Result Pending West Bank 12 Regular-coach revision 
Sat-Oct 5   Des Allemands  v  Destrehan-Brandstetter Result Pending West Bank 11 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   Mimosa-Landry  v  St.Rose Result Pending West Bank 12 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   Destrehan-Philippovic  v  Mimosa-Matherne Result Pending West Bank 11 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   Norco-Nelson  v  Luling Result Pending West Bank 12 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   Norco-Babin  v  Mimosa-Friloux Result Pending West Bank 11 Regular 
Sat-Oct 5   Mimosa-Ayo  v  Hahnville-Dinvault Result Pending West Bank 12 Regular 
Thu-Oct 10   Norco-Nelson C Mimosa-Friloux Cancelled Hurst Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 10   Des Allemands C Mimosa-Matherne Cancelled West Bank 7 Regular 
Thu-Oct 10   Destrehan-Brandstetter C Luling Cancelled West Bank 8 Regular 
Thu-Oct 10   Destrehan-Philippovic C Hahnville-Dinvault Cancelled Hurst Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 10   Norco-Babin C St.Rose Cancelled West Bank 7 Regular 
Thu-Oct 10   Mimosa-Landry C Hahnville-Downing Cancelled West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Oct 12   Norco-Nelson  v  St.Rose Result Pending West Bank 11 Regular 
Sat-Oct 12   Destrehan-Brandstetter  v  Mimosa-Matherne Result Pending West Bank 12 Regular 
Sat-Oct 12   Des Allemands  v  Hahnville-Dinvault Result Pending West Bank 11 Regular 
Sat-Oct 12   Mimosa-Landry  v  Mimosa-Ayo Result Pending West Bank 11 Regular 
Sat-Oct 12   Norco-Babin  v  Hahnville-Downing Result Pending West Bank 12 Regular 
Thu-Oct 17   Mimosa-Friloux  v  St.Rose Result Pending Hurst Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 17   Norco-Babin R Mimosa-Ayo Rescheduled West Bank 7 Regular 
Thu-Oct 17   Destrehan-Philippovic  v  Mimosa-Landry Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Thu-Oct 17   Mimosa-Matherne  v  Luling Result Pending Hurst Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 17   Destrehan-Brandstetter  v  Hahnville-Dinvault Result Pending West Bank 7 Regular 
Thu-Oct 17   Norco-Nelson  v  Hahnville-Downing Result Pending West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   Mimosa-Matherne  v  Hahnville-Dinvault Result Pending West Bank 11 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   Mimosa-Friloux  v  Hahnville-Downing Result Pending West Bank 12 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   Norco-Nelson  v  Mimosa-Ayo Result Pending West Bank 11 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   St.Rose  v  Luling Result Pending West Bank 12 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   Des Allemands  v  Mimosa-Landry Result Pending West Bank 11 Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   Norco-Babin  v  Destrehan-Philippovic Result Pending West Bank 12 Regular 
Tue-Oct 22   Norco-Babin  v  Mimosa-Ayo 5:45 PM West Bank 11 Regular-coach revision 
Thu-Oct 24   St.Rose  v  Hahnville-Downing 5:45 PM Hurst Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   Destrehan-Brandstetter  v  Mimosa-Landry 5:45 PM West Bank 7 Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   Hahnville-Dinvault  v  Luling 5:45 PM West Bank 8 Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   Mimosa-Friloux  v  Mimosa-Ayo 6:45 PM Hurst Field Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   Norco-Nelson  v  Destrehan-Philippovic 6:45 PM West Bank 7 Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   Des Allemands  v  Norco-Babin 6:45 PM West Bank 8 Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Hahnville-Downing  v  Luling 9:00 AM West Bank 11 Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Norco-Nelson  v  Des Allemands 9:00 AM West Bank 12 Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Mimosa-Friloux  v  Destrehan-Philippovic 10:00 AM West Bank 11 Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   St.Rose  v  Mimosa-Ayo 10:00 AM West Bank 12 Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Destrehan-Brandstetter  v  Norco-Babin 11:00 AM West Bank 11 Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Mimosa-Matherne  v  Mimosa-Landry 11:00 AM West Bank 12 Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Mimosa-Landry  v  Norco-Nelson 9:00 AM West Bank 11 Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Mimosa-Ayo  v  Destrehan-Brandstetter 9:00 AM West Bank 12 Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Hahnville-Downing  v  Mimosa-Matherne 10:00 AM West Bank 11 Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Hahnville-Dinvault  v  St.Rose 10:00 AM West Bank 12 Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Luling  v  Norco-Babin 11:00 AM West Bank 11 Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Destrehan-Philippovic  v  Des Allemands 11:00 AM West Bank 12 Regular 
Thu-Nov 7   Destrehan-Philippovic  v  Destrehan-Brandstetter 5:45 PM Hurst Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 7   Hahnville-Downing  v  Hahnville-Dinvault 5:45 PM West Bank 7 Regular 
Thu-Nov 7   Mimosa-Ayo  v  Mimosa-Matherne 5:45 PM West Bank 8 Regular 
Thu-Nov 7   Mimosa-Landry  v  Mimosa-Friloux 6:45 PM Hurst Field Regular 
Thu-Nov 7   Luling  v  Des Allemands 6:45 PM West Bank 7 Regular 
Thu-Nov 7   Norco-Babin  v  Norco-Nelson 6:45 PM West Bank 8 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 6s
Division: 5-6 yr
Sport: Flag Football (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/12/2019
End Date: 11/9/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use