Home|Sign In
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division    (September 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Sep 3   Norco  v  Mimosa-Gassen 5:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Sep 3   Mimosa-Davis  v  Destrehan-Miranda 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Sep 3   Luling  v  Mimosa-Hollingsworth 6:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Sep 3   Mimosa-Garcia  v  Des Allemands 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Sep 3   Destrehan-Myers  v  Destrehan-Oubre 7:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 5   Luling  v  Destrehan-Miranda 5:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 5   Destrehan-Myers  v  Mimosa-Hollingsworth 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Sep 5   Des Allemands  v  Mimosa-Davis 6:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 5   Mimosa-Gassen  v  Destrehan-Bernard 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Sep 5   Norco  v  Mimosa-Garcia 7:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Sep 10   Destrehan-Bernard  v  Destrehan-Myers 5:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Sep 10   Destrehan-Oubre  v  Norco 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Sep 10   Mimosa-Garcia  v  Mimosa-Hollingsworth 6:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Sep 10   Mimosa-Davis  v  Luling 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Sep 10   Destrehan-Miranda  v  Mimosa-Gassen 7:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 12   Des Allemands  v  Destrehan-Bernard 5:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 12   Mimosa-Davis  v  Mimosa-Garcia 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Sep 12   Destrehan-Oubre  v  Destrehan-Miranda 6:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 12   Destrehan-Myers  v  Norco 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Sep 12   Luling  v  Mimosa-Gassen 7:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   Destrehan-Bernard  v  Luling 5:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   Destrehan-Miranda  v  Des Allemands 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   Mimosa-Gassen  v  Destrehan-Myers 6:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   Destrehan-Oubre  v  Mimosa-Davis 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Sep 17   Mimosa-Hollingsworth  v  Norco 7:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 19   Destrehan-Oubre  v  Mimosa-Gassen 5:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 19   Destrehan-Miranda  v  Mimosa-Hollingsworth 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Sep 19   Mimosa-Garcia  v  Destrehan-Bernard 6:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Sep 19   Des Allemands  v  Luling 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Sep 19   Mimosa-Davis  v  Norco 7:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Mimosa-Hollingsworth  v  Mimosa-Davis 5:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Mimosa-Gassen  v  Des Allemands 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Destrehan-Miranda  v  Mimosa-Garcia 6:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Destrehan-Bernard  v  Destrehan-Oubre 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Sep 24   Luling  v  Destrehan-Myers 7:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Luling  v  Destrehan-Oubre 5:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Mimosa-Gassen  v  Mimosa-Garcia 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Mimosa-Hollingsworth  v  Destrehan-Bernard 6:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Norco  v  Destrehan-Miranda 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Oct 1   Des Allemands  v  Destrehan-Myers 7:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 10   Luling  v  Mimosa-Davis 5:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 10   Destrehan-Myers  v  Destrehan-Bernard 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 10   Mimosa-Gassen  v  Destrehan-Miranda 6:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 10   Norco  v  Destrehan-Oubre 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 10   Mimosa-Hollingsworth  v  Mimosa-Garcia 7:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   Des Allemands  v  Norco 5:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   Destrehan-Miranda  v  Destrehan-Bernard 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   Mimosa-Davis  v  Mimosa-Gassen 6:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   Destrehan-Oubre  v  Mimosa-Hollingsworth 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Oct 15   Mimosa-Garcia  v  Destrehan-Myers 7:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 17   Mimosa-Hollingsworth  v  Des Allemands 5:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 17   Mimosa-Garcia  v  Destrehan-Oubre 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 17   Norco  v  Luling 6:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 17   Destrehan-Myers  v  Destrehan-Miranda 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 17   Destrehan-Bernard  v  Mimosa-Davis 7:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   Destrehan-Bernard  v  Norco 5:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   Destrehan-Myers  v  Mimosa-Davis 5:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   Mimosa-Hollingsworth  v  Mimosa-Gassen 6:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   Mimosa-Garcia  v  Luling 6:45 PM Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Oct 24   Destrehan-Oubre  v  Des Allemands 7:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   8 Seed  v  9 Seed 9:00 AM Community Center Court 1 Postseason-Game 1 
Sat-Oct 26   7 Seed  v  10 Seed 9:00 AM Community Center Court 2 Postseason-Game 2 
Sat-Oct 26   4 Seed  v  5 Seed 10:00 AM Community Center Court 1 Postseason-Game 4  
Sat-Oct 26   6 Seed  v  11 Seed 10:00 AM Community Center Court 2 Postseason-Game 3 
Sat-Oct 26   1 Seed  v  Winner of game 1 11:00 AM Community Center Court 1 Postseason-Game 5  
Sat-Oct 26   2 Seed  v  Winner of game 2 11:00 AM Community Center Court 2 Postseason-Game 6 
Sat-Oct 26   3 Seed  v  Winner of game 3 12:00 PM Community Center Court 2 Postseason-Game 7 
Tue-Oct 29   Winner of game 5  v  Winner of game 4 5:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Postseason-Game 8  
Tue-Oct 29   Winner of game 6  v  Winner of game 7 6:45 PM Community Center Court 1 Postseason-Game 9  
Tue-Nov 5   TBA  v  TBA 6:45 PM Community Center Main Court Postseason-FINALS 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls Under 11s
Division: 9-11yr
Sport: Volleyball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/3/2019
End Date: 11/5/2019
Status: Upcoming
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use