Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<October 2019>
SMTWTFS
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Tuesday, October 1, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Mimosa-Friloux  v  Luling Result Pending West Bank 12  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Luling  v  Destrehan-Oubre Result Pending EAD Gym Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Mimosa-Gassen  v  Mimosa-Garcia Result Pending EAD Gym Court 2  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Mimosa-Moss  v  Mimosa-Schlumbrecht Result Pending Lakewood Gym  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Norco  v  Mimosa-Chaix Result Pending Landry GYM  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Destrehan-Sanchez  v  Mimosa-Keller/Strider Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Mimosa-Fontenot/Matherne  v  Mimosa-Guillot Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Mimosa-Brown  v  Norco Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division SC-GROS  v  SC-WHITNEY Result Pending East Bank 1  
2019 Fall Ball 11U Division SC-SNIDER  v  SC-JACK Result Pending East Bank 2  
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division Luling 25 - 6 Destrehan Complete Hurst Field  
2019 Industrial Adult Softball Bayer 14 - 17 St.Charles Parish Complete West Bank 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Mimosa-Hollingsworth  v  Destrehan-Bernard Result Pending EAD Gym Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Norco  v  Destrehan-Miranda Result Pending EAD Gym Court 2  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Mimosa-Petit  v  Destrehan-Housewright Result Pending Lakewood Gym  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Des Alemands  v  Destrehan-Caldero Result Pending Landry GYM  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Mimosa-Zimmer  v  Norco Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Destrehan-Mitchell  v  Destrehan-Pratts Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Destrehan-Rousse  v  Mimosa-Kimmel Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division Hahnville 12 - 6 Norco Complete Hurst Field  
2019 Industrial Adult Softball Valero 9 - 27 Waterford 3 Complete West Bank 1  
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division SC-GRIFFIN  v  SC-GROSCH Result Pending East Bank 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Des Allemands  v  Destrehan-Myers Result Pending EAD Gym Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Mimosa-White C Destrehan-Bordelon Cancelled Landry GYM  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Mimosa-Dial  v  Luling-Bergeron Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Hahnville  v  Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Destrehan-Brandstetter  v  Norco Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Industrial Adult Softball Arkema 7 - 0 DuPont Complete West Bank 1  

  Events on Tuesday, October 1, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
5:30 PM6:30 PMFall Baseball Practice-LOUPERWest Bank 3
5:30 PM6:30 PMFall Baseball Practice-Cooney (9-10)West Bank 4
6:30 PM7:30 PMFall Baseball Practice-C. LandryWest Bank 3
6:30 PM7:30 PMFall Baseball Practice-NorrisWest Bank 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use