Send To Printer
Games on martes, octubre 01, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Tue-Oct 1
Mimosa-Friloux
v
Luling
Result Pending
West Bank 12
Regular-coach revision
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Tue-Oct 1
Luling
v
Destrehan-Oubre
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
Regular
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Tue-Oct 1
Mimosa-Gassen
v
Mimosa-Garcia
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
Regular
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Tue-Oct 1
Mimosa-Moss
v
Mimosa-Schlumbrecht
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
Regular
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Tue-Oct 1
Norco
v
Mimosa-Chaix
Result Pending
Landry GYM
Regular
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 1
Destrehan-Sanchez
v
Mimosa-Keller/Strider
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 1
Mimosa-Fontenot/Matherne
v
Mimosa-Guillot
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 1
Mimosa-Brown
v
Norco
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division
Tue-Oct 1
SC-GROS
v
SC-WHITNEY
Result Pending
East Bank 1
Regular
2019 Fall Ball 11U Division
Tue-Oct 1
SC-SNIDER
v
SC-JACK
Result Pending
East Bank 2
Regular
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division
Tue-Oct 1
Luling
25 - 6
Destrehan
Complete
Hurst Field
Regular
2019 Industrial Adult Softball
Tue-Oct 1
Bayer
14 - 17
St.Charles Parish
Complete
West Bank 1
Regular
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Tue-Oct 1
Mimosa-Hollingsworth
v
Destrehan-Bernard
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
Regular
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Tue-Oct 1
Norco
v
Destrehan-Miranda
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
Regular
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Tue-Oct 1
Mimosa-Petit
v
Destrehan-Housewright
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
Regular
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Tue-Oct 1
Des Alemands
v
Destrehan-Caldero
Result Pending
Landry GYM
Regular
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 1
Mimosa-Zimmer
v
Norco
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 1
Destrehan-Mitchell
v
Destrehan-Pratts
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 1
Destrehan-Rousse
v
Mimosa-Kimmel
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division
Tue-Oct 1
Hahnville
12 - 6
Norco
Complete
Hurst Field
Regular
2019 Industrial Adult Softball
Tue-Oct 1
Valero
9 - 27
Waterford 3
Complete
West Bank 1
Regular
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division
Tue-Oct 1
SC-GRIFFIN
v
SC-GROSCH
Result Pending
East Bank 1
Regular
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Tue-Oct 1
Des Allemands
v
Destrehan-Myers
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
Regular
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Tue-Oct 1
Mimosa-White
C
Destrehan-Bordelon
Cancelled
Landry GYM
Regular
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 1
Mimosa-Dial
v
Luling-Bergeron
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 1
Hahnville
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 1
Destrehan-Brandstetter
v
Norco
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
2019 Industrial Adult Softball
Tue-Oct 1
Arkema
7 - 0
DuPont
Complete
West Bank 1
Regular