Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, October 22, 2019
<
October 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Mimosa-Chaix
v
Destrehan-Bordelon
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Luling
v
Mimosa-Schlumbrecht
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Luling-Bailey
v
Mimosa-Dial
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Norco-Babin
v
Mimosa-Ayo
Result Pending
West Bank 11
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Destrehan-Pratts
v
Mimosa-Guillot
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Mimosa-Kimmel
v
Mimosa-Brown
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division
SC-GROSCH
v
SC-GROS
Result Pending
East Bank 1
2019 Fall Ball 11U Division
SC-SNIDER
v
SC-JACK
Result Pending
East Bank 2
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division
Luling
7 - 6
Norco
Complete
Hurst Field
2019 Industrial Adult Softball
Valero
7 - 15
Bayer
Complete
West Bank 1
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division
SC-LANDRY
v
SC-HAYNES
Result Pending
West Bank 3
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Norco
v
Destrehan-Caldero
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Des Alemands
v
Mimosa-Moss
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Mimosa-Keller/Strider
v
Mimosa-Zimmer
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Destrehan-Mitchell
v
Mimosa-Fontenot/Matherne
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Des Allemands
v
Norco
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division
Hahnville
12 - 7
St.Rose
Complete
Hurst Field
2019 Industrial Adult Softball
Dow Diamonds
21 - 11
Waterford 3
Complete
West Bank 1
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division
SC-GRIFFIN
v
SC-WHITNEY
Result Pending
East Bank 1
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Mimosa-White
C
Destrehan-Housewright
Cancelled
Harry Hurst Gym
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Destrehan-Creel
v
Mimosa-Folse
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
Mimsoa-Bedi
v
Mimosa-Archuleta
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
Norco
v
Hahnville
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2019 Industrial Adult Softball
St.Charles Parish
7 - (Forfeit) 0
DuPont
Complete
West Bank 1
Calendar
<
October 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Tuesday, October 22, 2019
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice- COONEY
West Bank 4
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Norris
West Bank 4