Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, November 2, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division Luling 6 - 0 Hahnville Complete Destrehan High School  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division 4 Hahnville  v  5 Norco Result Pending WB Dow Field  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Mimosa-Landry  v  Norco-Nelson Result Pending West Bank 11  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Mimosa-Ayo  v  Destrehan-Brandstetter Result Pending West Bank 12  
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division SC-LANDRY  v  SC-NORRIS Result Pending West Bank 3  
2019 Fall Ball 9-10 yr Division SC-LOPER  v  SC-COONEY Result Pending West Bank 4  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division 8 Des Allemands  v  9 Mimosa Kimmel Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division 1 Mimosa-Fontenot  v  8 Destrehan-Klibert Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Tackle Football 9-10yr Division 1-S Norco  v  4-S Hahnville Result Pending Destrehan High School  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division 3 Dest-Brandstetter  v  6 Des Allemands Result Pending WB Dow Field  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Hahnville-Downing  v  Mimosa-Matherne Result Pending West Bank 11  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Hahnville-Dinvault  v  St.Rose Result Pending West Bank 12  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division 4 Norco  v  5 Mimosa-Fontenot Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division 3 Mimosa-Irons  v  6 Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division SC-ESCUDE  v  SC-HAYNES Result Pending West Bank 3  
2019 Fall Ball 9-10 yr Division SC-DELAUNE  v  SC-COONEY Result Pending West Bank 4  
2019 Tackle Football 9-10yr Division 2-S St. Rose  v  3-S Luling Result Pending Destrehan High School  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division 2 Mimosa-Keller  v  7 Mimosa-Archuleta Result Pending WB Dow Field  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Luling  v  Norco-Babin Result Pending West Bank 11  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Destrehan-Philippovic  v  Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 12  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Winner of Game 1  v  1 Mimosa-Brown Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division 4 Mimosa-Boone  v  5 Destrehan-Muller Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division 1 Mimosa-Bedi  v  Winner of Game 1 Result Pending WB Dow Field  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Winner of game 5  v  Winner of game 2 Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division 2 Hahnville  v  7 Norco Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Winner of game 2  v  Winner of game 3 Result Pending WB Dow Field  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division WG3-Dest-Mitchell  v  WG4- Mimosa-Gulliot Result Pending West Bank 7  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use