Send To Printer
Games on martes, septiembre 24, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Tue-Sep 24
Mimosa-Hollingsworth
v
Mimosa-Davis
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
Regular
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Tue-Sep 24
Mimosa-Gassen
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
Regular
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Tue-Sep 24
Mimosa-Petit
v
Destrehan-Housewright
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Tue-Sep 24
Mimosa-Moss
v
Mimosa-White
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
Regular
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Tue-Sep 24
Mimosa-Keller/Strider
v
Luling-Bergeron
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Tue-Sep 24
Mimosa-Guillot
v
Norco
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Tue-Sep 24
Destrehan-Pratts
v
Mimosa-Kimmel
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division
Tue-Sep 24
SC-GROSCH
v
SC-WHITNEY
Result Pending
East Bank 1
Regular
2019 Fall Ball 11U Division
Tue-Sep 24
SC-SNIDER
v
SC-BURKETT
Result Pending
East Bank 2
Regular
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division
Tue-Sep 24
Norco
6 - 19
St.Rose
Complete
Hurst Field
Regular
2019 Industrial Adult Softball
Tue-Sep 24
Bayer
9 - 20
Dow Diamonds
Complete
West Bank 1
Regular
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Tue-Sep 24
Destrehan-Miranda
v
Mimosa-Garcia
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
Regular
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Tue-Sep 24
Destrehan-Bernard
v
Destrehan-Oubre
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
Regular
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Tue-Sep 24
Des Alemands
v
Norco
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Tue-Sep 24
Mimosa-Schlumbrecht
v
Mimosa-Chaix
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
Regular
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Tue-Sep 24
Luling-Bailey
v
Norco
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Tue-Sep 24
Destrehan-Rousse
v
Mimosa-Fontenot/Matherne
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Tue-Sep 24
Mimosa-Brown
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division
Tue-Sep 24
Destrehan
0 - 12
Hahnville
Complete
Hurst Field
Regular
2019 Industrial Adult Softball
Tue-Sep 24
St.Charles Parish
0 - 7
Valero
Complete
West Bank 1
Regular
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division
Tue-Sep 24
SC-GROS
v
SC-GRIFFIN
Result Pending
East Bank 1
Regular
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Tue-Sep 24
Luling
v
Destrehan-Myers
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
Regular
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Tue-Sep 24
Luling
v
Destrehan-Bordelon
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Tue-Sep 24
Mimosa-Dial
v
Mimosa-Folse
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
Tue-Sep 24
Norco
v
Hahnville
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
Tue-Sep 24
Mimsoa-Bedi
v
Mimosa-Archuleta
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
2019 Industrial Adult Softball
Tue-Sep 24
Waterford 3
11 - 14
Arkema
Complete
West Bank 1
Regular