Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, September 21, 2019
<
September 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division
SC-GROSCH
v
SC-GRIFFIN
Result Pending
East Bank 1
2019 Fall Ball 11U Division
SC-JACK
v
SC-SNIDER
Result Pending
East Bank 2
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
Mimosa-Keller
v
Hahnville
Result Pending
Hurst Field
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Mimosa-Matherne
v
Mimosa-Friloux
Result Pending
Laguatutta 1
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
St.Rose
v
Destrehan-Brandstetter
Result Pending
West Bank 11
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Mimosa-Ayo
v
Destrehan-Philippovic
Result Pending
West Bank 12
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division
SC-HAYNES
v
SC-ESCUDE
Result Pending
West Bank 2
2019 Fall Ball 9-10 yr Division
SC-LOPER
v
SC-COONEY
Result Pending
West Bank 4
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Mimosa-Guillot
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division
Norco
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
Mimsoa-Bedi
v
Norco
Result Pending
Hurst Field
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Hahnville-Dinvault
v
Norco-Nelson
Result Pending
West Bank 11
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Luling
v
Mimosa-Landry
Result Pending
West Bank 12
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Mimosa-Brown
v
Mimosa-Kimmel
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division
Mimsoa-Fontenot
v
Hahnville
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division
SC-WHITNEY
v
SC-GROS
Result Pending
East Bank 1
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division
SC-NORRIS
v
SC-LANDRY
Result Pending
West Bank 2
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
Destrehan-Brandstetter
v
Mimosa-Archuleta
Result Pending
Hurst Field
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Hahnville-Downing
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 11
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Destrehan-Rousse
v
Destrehan-Pratts
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division
Destrehan-Muller
v
Destrehan-Klibert
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Mimosa-Fontenot/Matherne
v
Destrehan-Mitchell
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division
Mimosa-Irons
v
Mimosa-Boone
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Calendar
<
September 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Saturday, September 21, 2019
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
Private Rental NON PROFIT RELAY FOR LIFE
West Bank Bridge Park
9:30 AM
12:00 PM
Birthday Party
Ormond Spray Park Umbrella 1
9:30 AM
12:00 PM
Birthday Party
Ormond Spray Park Umbrella 2