Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, October 24, 2019
<
October 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Destrehan-Bernard
v
Norco
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Destrehan-Myers
v
Mimosa-Davis
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Mimosa-Moss
v
Destrehan-Housewright
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
St.Rose
v
Hahnville-Downing
Result Pending
Hurst Field
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Des Alemands
v
Mimosa-Chaix
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Destrehan-Brandstetter
v
Mimosa-Landry
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Hahnville-Dinvault
v
Luling
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division
SC-HAYNES
v
SC-NORRIS
Result Pending
West Bank 3
2019 Fall Ball 9-10 yr Division
SC-COONEY
v
SC-LOPER
Result Pending
West Bank 4
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Mimosa-Hollingsworth
v
Mimosa-Gassen
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Mimosa-Garcia
v
Luling
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Mimosa-Schlumbrecht
v
Destrehan-Caldero
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Mimosa-Friloux
v
Mimosa-Ayo
Result Pending
Hurst Field
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Luling
v
Mimosa-Petit
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Norco-Nelson
v
Destrehan-Philippovic
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Des Allemands
v
Norco-Babin
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division
SC-LANDRY
v
SC-ESCUDE
Result Pending
West Bank 3
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Destrehan-Oubre
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Destrehan-Bordelon
v
Norco
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Calendar
<
October 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Thursday, October 24, 2019
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-T. Jack
West Bank 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Travel Baseball Practice-Koenig
Boutte Field
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice- FRASIER
West Bank 2
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Travel Baseball Practice-Catalano
New Sarpy Field