Send To Printer
Games on martes, octubre 08, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Tue-Oct 8
Destrehan-Housewright
v
Destrehan-Bordelon
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Tue-Oct 8
Luling
v
Des Alemands
Result Pending
Landry GYM
Regular
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 8
Destrehan-Creel
v
Luling-Bailey
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 8
Norco
v
Destrehan-Pratts
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 8
Mimosa-Fontenot/Matherne
v
Mimosa-Brown
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division
Tue-Oct 8
SC-WHITNEY
v
SC-GRIFFIN
Result Pending
East Bank 1
Regular
2019 Fall Ball 11U Division
Tue-Oct 8
SC-BURKETT
v
SC-JACK
Result Pending
East Bank 2
Regular
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division
Tue-Oct 8
Destrehan
12 - 6
Norco
Complete
Hurst Field
Regular
2019 Industrial Adult Softball
Tue-Oct 8
St.Charles Parish
14 - 11
Waterford 3
Complete
West Bank 1
Regular
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Tue-Oct 8
Norco
v
Mimosa-Moss
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Tue-Oct 8
Mimosa-White
v
Mimosa-Schlumbrecht
Result Pending
Landry GYM
Regular
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 8
Mimosa-Dial
v
Destrehan-Sanchez
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 8
Mimosa-Guillot
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 8
Destrehan-Rousse
v
Destrehan-Mitchell
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
2019 Industrial Adult Softball
Tue-Oct 8
Arkema
10 - 9
Dow Diamonds
Complete
West Bank 1
Regular
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division
Tue-Oct 8
SC-GROS
v
SC-GROSCH
Result Pending
East Bank 1
Regular
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Tue-Oct 8
Mimosa-Petit
v
Destrehan-Caldero
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 8
Norco
v
Mimosa-Keller/Strider
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 8
Mimosa-Archuleta
v
Norco
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
Tue-Oct 8
Des Allemands
v
Mimsoa-Bedi
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
2019 Industrial Adult Softball
Tue-Oct 8
DuPont
0 - 7
Valero
Complete
West Bank 1
Regular