Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<September 2019>
SMTWTFS
25262728293031
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
  
  Games on Wednesday, September 18, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Mimosa-Folse  v  Destrehan-Sanchez Result Pending Community Center Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Norco  v  Luling-Bergeron Result Pending Community Center Court 2  
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Destrehan-Klibert  v  Hahnville Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Mimosa-Boone  v  Norco Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Tackle Football 9-10yr Division Luling 12 - 6 Hahnville Complete Hurst Field  
2019 Tackle Football 9-10yr Division Destrehan 0 - 28 Norco Complete Landry Field  
2019 Independent Adult Softball Droppas 16 - 18 Quality Complete West Bank 1  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Destrehan-Creel  v  Mimosa-Keller/Strider Result Pending Community Center Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Luling-Bergeron  v  Mimosa-Zimmer Result Pending Community Center Court 2  
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Mimsoa-Fontenot  v  Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Destrehan-Muller  v  Mimosa-Irons Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Tackle Football 9-10yr Division Mimosa 0 - 6 St.Rose Complete Hurst Field  
2019 Independent Adult Softball White Lighning 14 - 11 Luling Legends Complete West Bank 1  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Mimosa-Zimmer  v  Luling-Bailey Result Pending Community Center Court 2  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Mimosa-Keller  v  Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 7  

  Events on Wednesday, September 18, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:30 PM7:30 PMFall Baseball Practice-WhitneyEast Bank 1


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use