Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 14, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 Boys 9-10 year Basketball A Division
St.Rose-Ward
v
Norco
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
2019 Boys 8 year Basketball Division
Norco-Taylor
v
Destrehan-Creel
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2019 Boys 8 year Basketball Division
Hahnville/Killona
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
JB Martin Gym
2019 Girls 11-14 year Basketball Division
SC-WILLIAMS
v
SC-MITCHELL
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Boys 11-12 year Basketball A Division
Mimosa-Lemmon
v
Luling-Jones
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2019 Boys 9-10 year Basketball A Division
Luling-Jones/Dunn
v
Hahnville/Killona
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
2019 Boys 8 year Basketball Division
St.Rose-Ellsworth
v
Destrehan-Mitchell
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2019 Boys 8 year Basketball Division
Mimosa-Matherne
v
Destrehan-Smith
Result Pending
JB Martin Gym
2019 Girls 11-14 year Basketball Division
SC-PRESTON
v
SC-SMITH
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Boys 11-12 year Basketball A Division
Hahnville/Killona-1
v
Destrehan-McNamara
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2019 Boys 9-10 year Basketball A Division
Mimosa-Irons
v
Destrehan-Williams
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
2019 Girls 7-8 year Basketball Division
Destrehan-Ventrello
v
Mimosa-Dubois
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2019 Boys 8 year Basketball Division
Mimosa-Spiller
v
Luling-Ferreras
Result Pending
JB Martin Gym
2019 Girls 7-8 year Basketball Division
Mimosa-Hotard
v
Luling-Mitchell
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Boys 11-12 year Basketball A Division
Norco
v
Hahnville/Killona-2
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4