Home|Sign In
2019 Boys 9-10 year Basketball A Division    (December 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  2019 Boys 9-10 year Basketball A Division Standings Print

  2019 Boys 9-10 year Basketball A Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Dec 12   Hahnville/Killona  v  Mimosa-Irons Result Pending RK Smith GYM Regular 
Thu-Dec 12   Destrehan-Williams  v  Norco Result Pending RK Smith GYM Regular 
Thu-Dec 12   Des Allermands-Porter  v  Luling-Jones/Dunn Result Pending RK Smith GYM Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   St.Rose-Ward  v  Norco Result Pending Cammon GYM Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Luling-Jones/Dunn  v  Hahnville/Killona Result Pending Cammon GYM Regular 
Sat-Dec 14   Mimosa-Irons  v  Destrehan-Williams Result Pending Cammon GYM Regular 
Tue-Dec 17   Hahnville/Killona  v  Destrehan-Williams Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Dec 17   St.Rose-Ward  v  Luling-Jones/Dunn Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Dec 17   Mimosa-Irons  v  Des Allermands-Porter Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   Luling-Jones/Dunn  v  Norco Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   Des Allermands-Porter  v  Hahnville/Killona Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Thu-Dec 19   Mimosa-Irons  v  St.Rose-Ward Result Pending Community Center Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 7   Hahnville/Killona  v  St.Rose-Ward Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Tue-Jan 7   Des Allermands-Porter  v  Destrehan-Williams Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Tue-Jan 7   Norco  v  Mimosa-Irons Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Thu-Jan 9   St.Rose-Ward  v  Des Allermands-Porter Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Thu-Jan 9   Destrehan-Williams  v  Luling-Jones/Dunn Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Thu-Jan 9   Norco  v  Hahnville/Killona Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Tue-Jan 14   Luling-Jones/Dunn  v  Mimosa-Irons Result Pending RK Smith GYM Regular-revise location 
Tue-Jan 14   Des Allermands-Porter  v  Norco Result Pending RK Smith GYM Regular-revise location 
Tue-Jan 14   St.Rose-Ward  v  Destrehan-Williams Result Pending RK Smith GYM Regular-revise location 
Thu-Jan 16   Norco  v  St.Rose-Ward Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Thu-Jan 16   Hahnville/Killona  v  Luling-Jones/Dunn Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Thu-Jan 16   Destrehan-Williams  v  Mimosa-Irons Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Tue-Jan 21   Norco  v  Destrehan-Williams Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Tue-Jan 21   Mimosa-Irons  v  Hahnville/Killona Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Tue-Jan 21   Luling-Jones/Dunn  v  Des Allermands-Porter Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Thu-Jan 23   Destrehan-Williams  v  Hahnville/Killona 5:45 PM Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Thu-Jan 23   Luling-Jones/Dunn  v  St.Rose-Ward 6:45 PM Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Thu-Jan 23   Des Allermands-Porter  v  Mimosa-Irons 7:45 PM Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Tue-Jan 28   Norco  v  Luling-Jones/Dunn 5:45 PM Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Tue-Jan 28   Hahnville/Killona  v  Des Allermands-Porter 6:45 PM Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Tue-Jan 28   Mimosa-Irons  v  St.Rose-Ward 7:45 PM Harry Hurst Gym Regular 
Thu-Jan 30   4 Hahnville/Killona  v  5 Destrehan-Williams 5:45 PM Harry Hurst Gym Postseason-Game 1 
Thu-Jan 30   3 DA-Porter  v  6 St. Rose-Ward 6:45 PM Harry Hurst Gym Postseason-Game 2 
Thu-Jan 30   2 Mimosa-Irons  v  7 Norco 7:45 PM Harry Hurst Gym Postseason-Game 3 
Sat-Feb 1   1 Luling-Jones/Dunn  v  Winner of game 1 9:00 AM Cammon GYM Postseason-Game 4 
Sat-Feb 1   Winner of game 2  v  Winner of game 3 10:00 AM Cammon GYM Postseason-Game 5  
Sat-Feb 1   Loser of game 2  v  Loser of game 3 11:00 AM Cammon GYM Postseason-Game 6  
Sat-Feb 1   Loser of game 1  v  Loser of game 5 12:00 PM Cammon GYM Postseason-Game 7  
Sat-Feb 1   Lose rof game 4  v  Winner of game 6 1:00 PM Cammon GYM Postseason-Game 8  
Tue-Feb 4   Winner of game 4  v  Winner of game 5 5:45 PM RK Smith GYM Postseason-Game 9  
Tue-Feb 4   Winner of game 8  v  Winner of game 7 6:45 PM RK Smith GYM Postseason-Game 10 
Tue-Feb 4   Loser of game 9  v  Winner of game 10 7:45 PM RK Smith GYM Postseason-Game 11  
Wed-Feb 5   TBA  v  TBA 6:45 PM Community Center Main Court Postseason-Winner Take All 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 10s
Division: 9-10 A League
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/10/2019
End Date: 2/5/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use