Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 23, 2021
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2020 West Bank 5-6 yr Basketball Division
Mimosa-Petit
v
Luling-Arrant
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2020 West Bank 5-6 yr Basketball Division
Mimosa-Haydel
v
Mimosa-Landry
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2020 Boys 8yr Basketball Division
Destrehan-Nickelson
v
Mimosa-Landry
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2020 Boys 11-12 yr Basketball Division
Norco-Robicheaux
v
Luling-Catania
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2020 East Bank 5-6 yr Basketball Division
Destrehan-Norris
v
Destrehan-Hebert
Result Pending
Sacred Heart 1
2020 West Bank 5-6 yr Basketball Division
Mimosa-White
v
Hahnville/Killona
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2020 West Bank 5-6 yr Basketball Division
Luling-Pierre
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2020 Boys 8yr Basketball Division
Luling
v
Mimosa-Fontenot
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2020 Boys 11-12 yr Basketball Division
Destrehan-Carrigee
v
St.Rose
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2020 East Bank 5-6 yr Basketball Division
Norco-Allen
v
St.Rose
Result Pending
Sacred Heart 1
2020 Boys 8yr Basketball Division
Norco-Allen
v
Hahnville/Killona
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2020 Boys 8yr Basketball Division
Des Allemands
v
Norco-Dauzat
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2020 Boys 11-12 yr Basketball Division
Destrehan-Carter
v
Mimosa-Dishongh
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2020 East Bank 5-6 yr Basketball Division
Destrehan-Cerny
v
Destrehan-Rau
Result Pending
Sacred Heart 1
2020 Boys 11-12 yr Basketball Division
Mimosa-Burns
v
Destrehan-Johnson
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Calendar
<
January 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6