Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2020 Boys 11-12 yr Basketball Division
(
January 2021
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2020 Boys 11-12 yr Basketball Division Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Des Allemands
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Mimosa-Teague
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Mimosa-Burns
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Mimosa-Dishongh
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Luling-Catania
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Hahnville/Killona
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
St.Rose
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Destrehan-Carter
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Destrehan-Carrigee
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Norco-Cozzo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Norco-Robicheaux
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Destrehan-Johnson
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
2020 Boys 11-12 yr Basketball Division Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Thu-Jan 7
Mimosa-Dishongh
v
St.Rose
Result Pending
Landry GYM
Regular
Thu-Jan 7
Mimosa-Burns
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Thu-Jan 7
Destrehan-Johnson
v
Norco-Cozzo
Result Pending
Sacred Heart 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 7
Hahnville/Killona
v
Destrehan-Carrigee
Result Pending
Landry GYM
Regular
Thu-Jan 7
Mimosa-Teague
v
Luling-Catania
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Thu-Jan 7
Destrehan-Carter
v
Norco-Robicheaux
Result Pending
Sacred Heart 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 9
Des Allemands
v
Mimosa-Teague
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Sat-Jan 9
Mimosa-Dishongh
v
Mimosa-Burns
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Sat-Jan 9
Hahnville/Killona
C
Luling-Catania
Cancelled
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Sat-Jan 9
Destrehan-Carrigee
v
Norco-Cozzo
Result Pending
Sacred Heart 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 9
Destrehan-Johnson
v
St.Rose
Result Pending
Sacred Heart 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 14
Hahnville/Killona
v
Destrehan-Johnson
Result Pending
Landry GYM
Regular
Thu-Jan 14
Des Allemands
v
Luling-Catania
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Thu-Jan 14
Norco-Robicheaux
v
Mimosa-Dishongh
Result Pending
Sacred Heart 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 14
Destrehan-Carrigee
v
Mimosa-Teague
Result Pending
Landry GYM
Regular
Thu-Jan 14
St.Rose
v
Mimosa-Burns
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Thu-Jan 14
Norco-Cozzo
v
Destrehan-Carter
Result Pending
Sacred Heart 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 21
Mimosa-Burns
v
Norco-Robicheaux
Result Pending
Landry GYM
Regular
Thu-Jan 21
Mimosa-Dishongh
v
Norco-Cozzo
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Thu-Jan 21
Destrehan-Johnson
R
Mimosa-Teague
Rescheduled
Sacred Heart 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 21
Hahnville/Killona
v
Destrehan-Carter
Result Pending
Landry GYM
Regular
Thu-Jan 21
St.Rose
R
Des Allemands
Rescheduled
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Thu-Jan 21
Luling-Catania
v
Destrehan-Carrigee
Result Pending
Sacred Heart 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 23
Norco-Robicheaux
v
Luling-Catania
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Sat-Jan 23
Destrehan-Carrigee
v
St.Rose
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Sat-Jan 23
Destrehan-Carter
v
Mimosa-Dishongh
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Sat-Jan 23
Mimosa-Burns
v
Destrehan-Johnson
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Thu-Jan 28
Des Allemands
v
Destrehan-Carrigee
Result Pending
Landry GYM
Regular
Thu-Jan 28
Mimosa-Dishongh
v
Hahnville/Killona
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Thu-Jan 28
Norco-Robicheaux
v
St.Rose
Result Pending
Sacred Heart 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 28
Norco-Cozzo
v
Mimosa-Burns
Result Pending
Landry GYM
Regular
Thu-Jan 28
Destrehan-Carter
v
Mimosa-Teague
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Thu-Jan 28
Destrehan-Johnson
v
Luling-Catania
Result Pending
Sacred Heart 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 30
Hahnville/Killona
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Sat-Jan 30
Norco-Cozzo
v
Mimosa-Teague
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Sat-Jan 30
Destrehan-Carrigee
v
Norco-Robicheaux
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Sat-Jan 30
Destrehan-Carter
v
St.Rose
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Thu-Feb 4
Mimosa-Burns
v
Hahnville/Killona
Result Pending
Landry GYM
Regular
Thu-Feb 4
Mimosa-Teague
v
Mimosa-Dishongh
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Thu-Feb 4
St.Rose
v
Norco-Cozzo
Result Pending
Sacred Heart 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 4
Luling-Catania
v
Destrehan-Carter
Result Pending
Landry GYM
Regular
Thu-Feb 4
Norco-Robicheaux
R
Des Allemands
Rescheduled
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Thu-Feb 4
Destrehan-Carrigee
v
Destrehan-Johnson
Result Pending
Sacred Heart 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 6
Luling-Catania
v
Norco-Cozzo
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Sat-Feb 6
Mimosa-Burns
v
Destrehan-Carter
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Sat-Feb 6
Mimosa-Teague
v
Hahnville/Killona
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Sat-Feb 6
Des Allemands
v
Mimosa-Dishongh
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Sat-Feb 6
Norco-Robicheaux
v
Destrehan-Johnson
Result Pending
Sacred Heart 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 11
Mimosa-Dishongh
v
Luling-Catania
Result Pending
Landry GYM
Regular
Thu-Feb 11
Mimosa-Teague
v
Mimosa-Burns
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Thu-Feb 11
Norco-Cozzo
v
Norco-Robicheaux
Result Pending
Sacred Heart 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 11
Des Allemands
v
Destrehan-Johnson
Result Pending
Landry GYM
Regular
Thu-Feb 11
St.Rose
v
Hahnville/Killona
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Thu-Feb 11
Destrehan-Carter
v
Destrehan-Carrigee
Result Pending
Sacred Heart 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 13
Destrehan-Johnson
v
Mimosa-Teague
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
Regular-revised 1/21
Sat-Feb 13
St.Rose
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 13
Norco-Robicheaux
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 25
8 Mimosa-Teague
43 - 39
9 Norco-Robicheaux
Complete
EAD Gym Court 1
Postseason-Game 1
Thu-Feb 25
5 Mimosa-Dishongh
16 - 37
12 Norco-Cozzo
Complete
Landry GYM
Postseason-Game 2
Thu-Feb 25
7 Des Allemands
v
10 Destrehan-Johnson
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Postseason-Game 3
Thu-Feb 25
6 Hahn/Killona
34 - 22
11 Dest-Carrigee
Complete
Sacred Heart 1
Postseason-Game 4
Thu-Feb 25
1 Destrehan-Carter
53 - 20
W-1 Norco-Robicheaux
Complete
EAD Gym Court 1
Postseason-Game 5
Thu-Feb 25
4 Mimosa-Burns
45 - 46
W-2 Norco-Cozzo
Complete
Landry GYM
Postseason-Game 6
Thu-Feb 25
2 St.Rose
v
W-3 Dest-Johnson
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Postseason-Game 7
Thu-Feb 25
3 Luling-Catania
36 - 32
W-4 Hahnville/Killon
Complete
Sacred Heart 1
Postseason-Game 8
Sat-Feb 27
W-5 Destrehan-Carter
v
W-6 Norco-Cozzo
Result Pending
Landry GYM
Postseason-Game 9
Sat-Feb 27
W-7 St. Rose
v
W-8 Luling-Catania
Result Pending
Landry GYM
Postseason-Game 10
Tue-Mar 2
W-9 Destrehan-Carter
v
W-10 Luling-Catania
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
Postseason-FINAL
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 12s
Division:
12U
Sport:
Basketball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/7/2021
End Date:
3/18/2021
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: