Home|Sign In
2020 Boys 9-10 yr Basketball Division    (January 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  League News

  2020 Boys 9-10 yr Basketball Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 2   Destrehan-Bullock  v  Mimosa-Spiller Result Pending EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   St.Rose-2  v  Mimosa-Davis Result Pending EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Destrehan-Creel  v  St.Rose-1 Result Pending RK Smith GYM Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Destrehan-Mitchell  v  Mimosa-Plaisance Result Pending EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Hahnville/Killona  v  Des Allemands Result Pending EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 2   Norco  v  Luling-Jones Result Pending RK Smith GYM Regular 
Tue-Jan 5   Mimosa-Davis  v  St.Rose-1 Result Pending EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 5   Des Allemands  v  Mimosa-Plaisance Result Pending EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 5   Destrehan-Bullock  v  Destrehan-Mitchell Result Pending Landry GYM Regular 
Tue-Jan 5   Hahnville/Killona  v  Destrehan-Creel Result Pending EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 5   Mimosa-Spiller  v  Luling-Jones Result Pending EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 5   St.Rose-2  v  Norco Result Pending Landry GYM Regular 
Sat-Jan 9   Destrehan-Creel  v  Mimosa-Davis Result Pending EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 9   Destrehan-Bullock  v  Des Allemands Result Pending EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 9   Destrehan-Mitchell  v  St.Rose-2 Result Pending Sacred Heart 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 9   St.Rose-1  v  Mimosa-Spiller Result Pending EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 9   Luling-Jones  v  Mimosa-Plaisance Result Pending EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 9   Norco  v  Hahnville/Killona Result Pending Sacred Heart 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 12   Des Allemands  v  Luling-Jones Result Pending EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 12   Mimosa-Spiller  v  Destrehan-Creel Result Pending EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 12   St.Rose-2  v  Destrehan-Bullock Result Pending RK Smith GYM Regular 
Tue-Jan 12   Hahnville/Killona  v  Destrehan-Mitchell Result Pending EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 12   Mimosa-Plaisance  v  St.Rose-1 Result Pending EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 12   Mimosa-Davis  v  Norco Result Pending RK Smith GYM Regular 
Tue-Jan 19   Mimosa-Plaisance  v  Norco 5:45 PM EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 19   Mimosa-Davis  v  Destrehan-Bullock 5:45 PM EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 19   Luling-Jones  v  Destrehan-Creel 5:45 PM Landry GYM Regular 
Tue-Jan 19   Mimosa-Spiller  v  Destrehan-Mitchell 7:00 PM EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 19   Hahnville/Killona  v  St.Rose-2 7:00 PM EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 19   Des Allemands  v  St.Rose-1 7:00 PM Landry GYM Regular 
Tue-Jan 26   Mimosa-Spiller  v  St.Rose-2 5:45 PM EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 26   Luling-Jones  v  Destrehan-Mitchell 5:45 PM EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 26   St.Rose-1  v  Norco 5:45 PM Sacred Heart 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 26   Mimosa-Davis  v  Hahnville/Killona 7:00 PM EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 26   Des Allemands  v  Destrehan-Creel 7:00 PM EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 26   Mimosa-Plaisance  v  Destrehan-Bullock 7:00 PM Sacred Heart 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 30   St.Rose-2  v  Mimosa-Plaisance 9:00 AM EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 30   Hahnville/Killona  v  Mimosa-Spiller 9:00 AM EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 30   Norco  v  Destrehan-Creel 9:00 AM Sacred Heart 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 30   Destrehan-Bullock  v  Luling-Jones 10:15 AM EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 30   Mimosa-Davis  v  Des Allemands 10:15 AM EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 30   Destrehan-Mitchell  v  St.Rose-1 10:15 AM Sacred Heart 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 2   Luling-Jones  v  St.Rose-2 5:45 PM EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 2   Mimosa-Plaisance  v  Hahnville/Killona 5:45 PM EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Feb 2   St.Rose-1  v  Destrehan-Bullock 5:45 PM Sacred Heart 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 2   Des Allemands  v  Norco 7:00 PM EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 2   Mimosa-Spiller  v  Mimosa-Davis 7:00 PM EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Feb 2   Destrehan-Creel  v  Destrehan-Mitchell 7:00 PM Sacred Heart 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 9   Destrehan-Mitchell  v  Des Allemands 5:45 PM RK Smith GYM Regular 
Tue-Feb 9   Norco  v  Destrehan-Bullock 5:45 PM Sacred Heart 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 9   Luling-Jones  v  Mimosa-Davis 7:00 PM EAD Gym Court 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 9   Mimosa-Plaisance  v  Mimosa-Spiller 7:00 PM EAD Gym Court 2 Regular 
Tue-Feb 9   St.Rose-1  v  Hahnville/Killona 7:00 PM RK Smith GYM Regular 
Tue-Feb 9   Destrehan-Creel  v  St.Rose-2 7:00 PM Sacred Heart 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 23   8 Seed  v  9 Seed 5:45 PM EAD Gym Court 1 Postseason-Game 1 
Tue-Feb 23   5 Seed  v  12 Seed 5:45 PM EAD Gym Court 2 Postseason-Game 2 
Tue-Feb 23   7 Seed  v  10 Seed 7:00 PM EAD Gym Court 1 Postseason-Game 3 
Tue-Feb 23   6 Seed  v  11 Seed 7:00 PM EAD Gym Court 2 Postseason-Game 4 
Sat-Feb 27   1 Seed  v  Winner of Game 1 9:00 AM EAD Gym Court 1 Postseason-Game 5 
Sat-Feb 27   4 Seed  v  Winner of Game 2 9:00 AM EAD Gym Court 2 Postseason-Game 6  
Sat-Feb 27   2 Seed  v  Winner of Game 3 10:15 AM EAD Gym Court 1 Postseason-Game 7  
Sat-Feb 27   3 Seed  v  Winner of Game 4 10:15 AM EAD Gym Court 2 Postseason-Game 8  
Sat-Feb 27   Winner of Game 5  v  Winner of Game 6 11:30 AM EAD Gym Court 1 Postseason-Game 9  
Sat-Feb 27   Winner of Game 7  v  Winner of Game 8 11:30 AM EAD Gym Court 2 Postseason-Game 10  
Tue-Mar 2   Winner of Game 9  v  Winner of Game 10 5:45 PM EAD Gym Court 1 Postseason-WINNER TAKE ALL 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 10s
Division: 10U
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/2/2021
End Date: 3/11/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use