Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2019 Boys 9-10 year Basketball A Division
(
December 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2019 Boys 9-10 year Basketball A Division Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
St.Rose-Ward
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Luling-Jones/Dunn
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Destrehan-Williams
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Mimosa-Irons
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Norco
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Des Allermands-Porter
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Hahnville/Killona
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
2019 Boys 9-10 year Basketball A Division Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Thu-Dec 12
Hahnville/Killona
v
Mimosa-Irons
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Thu-Dec 12
Destrehan-Williams
v
Norco
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Thu-Dec 12
Des Allermands-Porter
v
Luling-Jones/Dunn
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular
Sat-Dec 14
St.Rose-Ward
v
Norco
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
Regular
Sat-Dec 14
Luling-Jones/Dunn
v
Hahnville/Killona
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
Regular
Sat-Dec 14
Mimosa-Irons
v
Destrehan-Williams
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
Regular
Tue-Dec 17
Hahnville/Killona
v
Destrehan-Williams
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
Regular
Tue-Dec 17
St.Rose-Ward
v
Luling-Jones/Dunn
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
Regular
Tue-Dec 17
Mimosa-Irons
v
Des Allermands-Porter
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
Regular
Thu-Dec 19
Luling-Jones/Dunn
v
Norco
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
Regular
Thu-Dec 19
Des Allermands-Porter
v
Hahnville/Killona
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
Regular
Thu-Dec 19
Mimosa-Irons
v
St.Rose-Ward
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
Regular
Tue-Jan 7
Hahnville/Killona
v
St.Rose-Ward
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
Tue-Jan 7
Des Allermands-Porter
v
Destrehan-Williams
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
Tue-Jan 7
Norco
v
Mimosa-Irons
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
Thu-Jan 9
St.Rose-Ward
v
Des Allermands-Porter
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
Thu-Jan 9
Destrehan-Williams
v
Luling-Jones/Dunn
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
Thu-Jan 9
Norco
v
Hahnville/Killona
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
Tue-Jan 14
Luling-Jones/Dunn
v
Mimosa-Irons
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular-revise location
Tue-Jan 14
Des Allermands-Porter
v
Norco
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular-revise location
Tue-Jan 14
St.Rose-Ward
v
Destrehan-Williams
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Regular-revise location
Thu-Jan 16
Norco
v
St.Rose-Ward
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
Thu-Jan 16
Hahnville/Killona
v
Luling-Jones/Dunn
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
Thu-Jan 16
Destrehan-Williams
v
Mimosa-Irons
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
Tue-Jan 21
Norco
v
Destrehan-Williams
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
Tue-Jan 21
Mimosa-Irons
v
Hahnville/Killona
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
Tue-Jan 21
Luling-Jones/Dunn
v
Des Allermands-Porter
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
Thu-Jan 23
Destrehan-Williams
v
Hahnville/Killona
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
Thu-Jan 23
Luling-Jones/Dunn
v
St.Rose-Ward
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
Thu-Jan 23
Des Allermands-Porter
v
Mimosa-Irons
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
Tue-Jan 28
Norco
v
Luling-Jones/Dunn
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
Tue-Jan 28
Hahnville/Killona
v
Des Allermands-Porter
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
Tue-Jan 28
Mimosa-Irons
v
St.Rose-Ward
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Regular
Thu-Jan 30
4 Hahnville/Killona
20 - 17
5 Destrehan-Williams
Complete
Harry Hurst Gym
Postseason-Game 1
Thu-Jan 30
3 DA-Porter
26 - 11
6 St. Rose-Ward
Complete
Harry Hurst Gym
Postseason-Game 2
Thu-Jan 30
2 Mimosa-Irons
29 - 28
7 Norco
Complete
Harry Hurst Gym
Postseason-Game 3
Sat-Feb 1
1 Luling-Jones/Dunn
v
W1-Hahnville/Killona
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
Postseason-Game 4
Sat-Feb 1
WG2-Des Allemands
v
WG3-Mimosa-Irons
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
Postseason-Game 5
Sat-Feb 1
LG2-St.Rose-Ward
v
LG3-Norco
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
Postseason-Game 6
Sat-Feb 1
LG1-Dest-Williams
v
LG5-Des Allemands
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
Postseason-Game 7
Sat-Feb 1
LG4-HanhvilleKillona
v
WG6-Norco
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
Postseason-Game 8
Tue-Feb 4
WG4-LulingJones/Dunn
45 - 34
WG5-Mimosa-Irons
Complete
RK Smith GYM
Postseason-Game 9
Tue-Feb 4
WG8-Norco
31 - 13
WG7-Dest-Williams
Complete
RK Smith GYM
Postseason-Game 10
Tue-Feb 4
LG9-Mimosa-Irons
18 - 47
WG10 Norco
Complete
RK Smith GYM
Postseason-Game 11
Wed-Feb 5
Luling-Jones/Dunn
28 - 34
Norco
Complete
Community Center Main Court
Postseason-Winner Take All
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
9-10 A League
Sport:
Basketball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
12/10/2019
End Date:
2/5/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: