Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
(
September 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Luling
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Hahnville-Dinvault
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Hahnville-Downing
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
St.Rose
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Mimosa-Matherne
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Mimosa-Ayo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Mimosa-Friloux
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Mimosa-Landry
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Destrehan-Brandstetter
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Destrehan-Philippovic
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Norco-Nelson
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Norco-Babin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Des Allemands
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Thu-Sep 12
Luling
v
Hahnville-Downing
Result Pending
Hurst Field
Regular
Thu-Sep 12
Mimosa-Landry
v
Mimosa-Matherne
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
Thu-Sep 12
Norco-Babin
v
Destrehan-Brandstetter
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Thu-Sep 12
Mimosa-Ayo
v
St.Rose
Result Pending
Hurst Field
Regular
Thu-Sep 12
Destrehan-Philippovic
v
Mimosa-Friloux
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
Thu-Sep 12
Des Allemands
v
Hahnville-Dinvault
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Sep 14
Destrehan-Brandstetter
v
Norco-Nelson
Result Pending
West Bank 11
Regular-revised time
Sat-Sep 14
Mimosa-Matherne
C
Norco-Babin
Cancelled
West Bank 12
Regular
Sat-Sep 14
Hahnville-Downing
v
Mimosa-Ayo
Result Pending
West Bank 11
Regular
Sat-Sep 14
Mimosa-Friloux
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 12
Regular
Sat-Sep 14
Hahnville-Dinvault
v
Mimosa-Landry
Result Pending
West Bank 11
Regular
Sat-Sep 14
St.Rose
v
Destrehan-Philippovic
Result Pending
West Bank 12
Regular-revised time
Thu-Sep 19
St.Rose
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
Hurst Field
Regular
Thu-Sep 19
Hahnville-Dinvault
v
Norco-Babin
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
Thu-Sep 19
Hahnville-Downing
v
Destrehan-Philippovic
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Thu-Sep 19
Mimosa-Matherne
v
Norco-Nelson
Result Pending
Hurst Field
Regular
Thu-Sep 19
Luling
v
Mimosa-Ayo
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
Thu-Sep 19
Mimosa-Friloux
v
Destrehan-Brandstetter
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Sep 21
Mimosa-Matherne
v
Mimosa-Friloux
Result Pending
Laguatutta 1
Regular-coach request
Sat-Sep 21
St.Rose
v
Destrehan-Brandstetter
Result Pending
West Bank 11
Regular
Sat-Sep 21
Mimosa-Ayo
v
Destrehan-Philippovic
Result Pending
West Bank 12
Regular
Sat-Sep 21
Hahnville-Dinvault
v
Norco-Nelson
Result Pending
West Bank 11
Regular
Sat-Sep 21
Luling
v
Mimosa-Landry
Result Pending
West Bank 12
Regular
Sat-Sep 21
Hahnville-Downing
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 11
Regular
Tue-Oct 1
Mimosa-Friloux
v
Luling
Result Pending
West Bank 12
Regular-coach revision
Sat-Oct 5
Des Allemands
v
Destrehan-Brandstetter
Result Pending
West Bank 11
Regular
Sat-Oct 5
Mimosa-Landry
v
St.Rose
Result Pending
West Bank 12
Regular
Sat-Oct 5
Destrehan-Philippovic
v
Mimosa-Matherne
Result Pending
West Bank 11
Regular
Sat-Oct 5
Norco-Nelson
v
Luling
Result Pending
West Bank 12
Regular
Sat-Oct 5
Norco-Babin
v
Mimosa-Friloux
Result Pending
West Bank 11
Regular
Sat-Oct 5
Mimosa-Ayo
v
Hahnville-Dinvault
Result Pending
West Bank 12
Regular
Thu-Oct 10
Norco-Nelson
C
Mimosa-Friloux
Cancelled
Hurst Field
Regular
Thu-Oct 10
Des Allemands
C
Mimosa-Matherne
Cancelled
West Bank 7
Regular
Thu-Oct 10
Destrehan-Brandstetter
C
Luling
Cancelled
West Bank 8
Regular
Thu-Oct 10
Destrehan-Philippovic
C
Hahnville-Dinvault
Cancelled
Hurst Field
Regular
Thu-Oct 10
Norco-Babin
C
St.Rose
Cancelled
West Bank 7
Regular
Thu-Oct 10
Mimosa-Landry
C
Hahnville-Downing
Cancelled
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Oct 12
Norco-Nelson
v
St.Rose
Result Pending
West Bank 11
Regular
Sat-Oct 12
Destrehan-Brandstetter
v
Mimosa-Matherne
Result Pending
West Bank 12
Regular
Sat-Oct 12
Des Allemands
v
Hahnville-Dinvault
Result Pending
West Bank 11
Regular
Sat-Oct 12
Mimosa-Landry
v
Mimosa-Ayo
Result Pending
West Bank 11
Regular
Sat-Oct 12
Norco-Babin
v
Hahnville-Downing
Result Pending
West Bank 12
Regular
Thu-Oct 17
Mimosa-Friloux
v
St.Rose
Result Pending
Hurst Field
Regular
Thu-Oct 17
Norco-Babin
R
Mimosa-Ayo
Rescheduled
West Bank 7
Regular
Thu-Oct 17
Destrehan-Philippovic
v
Mimosa-Landry
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Thu-Oct 17
Mimosa-Matherne
v
Luling
Result Pending
Hurst Field
Regular
Thu-Oct 17
Destrehan-Brandstetter
v
Hahnville-Dinvault
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
Thu-Oct 17
Norco-Nelson
v
Hahnville-Downing
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Oct 19
Mimosa-Matherne
v
Hahnville-Dinvault
Result Pending
West Bank 11
Regular
Sat-Oct 19
Mimosa-Friloux
v
Hahnville-Downing
Result Pending
West Bank 12
Regular
Sat-Oct 19
Norco-Nelson
v
Mimosa-Ayo
Result Pending
West Bank 11
Regular
Sat-Oct 19
St.Rose
v
Luling
Result Pending
West Bank 12
Regular
Sat-Oct 19
Des Allemands
v
Mimosa-Landry
Result Pending
West Bank 11
Regular
Sat-Oct 19
Norco-Babin
v
Destrehan-Philippovic
Result Pending
West Bank 12
Regular
Tue-Oct 22
Norco-Babin
v
Mimosa-Ayo
Result Pending
West Bank 11
Regular-coach revision
Thu-Oct 24
St.Rose
v
Hahnville-Downing
Result Pending
Hurst Field
Regular
Thu-Oct 24
Destrehan-Brandstetter
v
Mimosa-Landry
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
Thu-Oct 24
Hahnville-Dinvault
v
Luling
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Thu-Oct 24
Mimosa-Friloux
v
Mimosa-Ayo
Result Pending
Hurst Field
Regular
Thu-Oct 24
Norco-Nelson
v
Destrehan-Philippovic
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
Thu-Oct 24
Des Allemands
v
Norco-Babin
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Oct 26
Hahnville-Downing
C
Luling
Cancelled
West Bank 11
Regular
Sat-Oct 26
Norco-Nelson
C
Des Allemands
Cancelled
West Bank 12
Regular
Sat-Oct 26
Mimosa-Friloux
C
Destrehan-Philippovic
Cancelled
West Bank 11
Regular
Sat-Oct 26
St.Rose
C
Mimosa-Ayo
Cancelled
West Bank 12
Regular
Sat-Oct 26
Destrehan-Brandstetter
C
Norco-Babin
Cancelled
West Bank 11
Regular
Sat-Oct 26
Mimosa-Matherne
C
Mimosa-Landry
Cancelled
West Bank 12
Regular
Sat-Nov 2
Mimosa-Landry
v
Norco-Nelson
Result Pending
West Bank 11
Regular
Sat-Nov 2
Mimosa-Ayo
v
Destrehan-Brandstetter
Result Pending
West Bank 12
Regular
Sat-Nov 2
Hahnville-Downing
v
Mimosa-Matherne
Result Pending
West Bank 11
Regular
Sat-Nov 2
Hahnville-Dinvault
v
St.Rose
Result Pending
West Bank 12
Regular
Sat-Nov 2
Luling
v
Norco-Babin
Result Pending
West Bank 11
Regular
Sat-Nov 2
Destrehan-Philippovic
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 12
Regular
Thu-Nov 7
Destrehan-Philippovic
R
Destrehan-Brandstetter
Rescheduled
Hurst Field
Regular
Thu-Nov 7
Hahnville-Downing
v
Hahnville-Dinvault
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
Thu-Nov 7
Mimosa-Ayo
v
Mimosa-Matherne
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Thu-Nov 7
Mimosa-Landry
R
Mimosa-Friloux
Rescheduled
Hurst Field
Regular
Thu-Nov 7
Luling
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
Thu-Nov 7
Norco-Babin
v
Norco-Nelson
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Regular
Sat-Nov 16
Mimosa-Landry
v
Mimosa-Friloux
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
Sat-Nov 16
Destrehan-Philippovic
v
Destrehan-Brandstetter
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 6s
Division:
5-6 yr
Sport:
Flag Football
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
9/12/2019
End Date:
11/16/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: