Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2019 Boys Baseball 9-10 B League
(
April 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2019 Boys Baseball 9-10 B League Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Des Allemands-Cooper
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Mimosa-Gaubert/Plaisance
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Destrehan-Burkett
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Destrehan-Richmond
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Norco-Smith
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
2019 Boys Baseball 9-10 B League Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed-Apr 24
Norco-Smith
v
Destrehan-Richmond
Result Pending
East Bank 2
Regular
Wed-Apr 24
Destrehan-Burkett
v
Mimosa-Gaubert/Plaisance
Result Pending
East Bank 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 27
Des Allemands-Cooper
v
Destrehan-Richmond
Result Pending
East Bank 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 27
Destrehan-Burkett
v
Norco-Smith
Result Pending
East Bank 2
Regular
Wed-May 1
Mimosa-Gaubert/Plaisance
v
Des Allemands-Cooper
Result Pending
West Bank 2
Regular
Wed-May 1
Destrehan-Richmond
v
Destrehan-Burkett
Result Pending
West Bank 2
Regular
Wed-May 8
Mimosa-Gaubert/Plaisance
v
Destrehan-Richmond
Result Pending
West Bank 2
Regular
Wed-May 8
Norco-Smith
v
Des Allemands-Cooper
Result Pending
West Bank 2
Regular
Sat-May 11
Mimosa-Gaubert/Plaisance
v
Destrehan-Burkett
Result Pending
East Bank 2
Regular
Sat-May 11
Destrehan-Richmond
C
Norco-Smith
Cancelled
East Bank 2
Regular
Wed-May 15
Norco-Smith
v
Destrehan-Burkett
Result Pending
East Bank 2
Regular
Wed-May 15
Destrehan-Richmond
v
Des Allemands-Cooper
Result Pending
East Bank 2
Regular
Wed-May 22
Destrehan-Burkett
v
Des Allemands-Cooper
Result Pending
Monsanto 1
Regular
Wed-May 22
Mimosa-Gaubert/Plaisance
v
Norco-Smith
Result Pending
Monsanto 1
Regular
Sat-Jun 1
Norco-Smith
v
Mimosa-Gaubert/Plaisance
Result Pending
West Bank 2
Regular
Sat-Jun 1
Des Allemands-Cooper
v
Destrehan-Burkett
Result Pending
West Bank 2
Regular
Sat-Jun 1
Destrehan-Richmond
v
Mimosa-Gaubert/Plaisance
Result Pending
West Bank 2
Regular
Sat-Jun 1
Des Allemands-Cooper
v
Norco-Smith
Result Pending
West Bank 2
Regular
Mon-Jun 3
Destrehan-Burkett
v
Destrehan-Richmond
Result Pending
East Bank 2
Regular
Mon-Jun 3
Des Allemands-Cooper
v
Mimosa-Gaubert/Plaisance
Result Pending
East Bank 2
Regular
Wed-Jun 5
4 Destrehan Richmond
5 - 8
5 Destrehan Burkett
Complete
East Bank 2
Postseason-Game 1
Wed-Jun 5
2 Mimosa-Gaubert/Pl
0 - 10
3 Norco-Smith
Complete
East Bank 2
Postseason-Game 2
Sat-Jun 8
WG1-Dest-Burkett
12 - 0
1 DA-Cooper
Complete
West Bank 3
Postseason-Game 3
Sat-Jun 8
LG1-Dest-Richmond
12 - 10
LG2- Mimosa-Gaubert
Complete
West Bank 3
Postseason-Game 4
Sat-Jun 8
WG2-Norco-Smith
7 - 13
WG3-Dest-Burket
Complete
West Bank 3
Postseason-Game 5
Mon-Jun 10
WG4-Dest-Richmond
v
LG3-DA-Cooper
Result Pending
West Bank 3
Postseason-Game 6
Mon-Jun 10
LG5-Norco-Smith
v
Winner of game 6
Result Pending
West Bank 3
Postseason-Game 7
Tue-Jun 11
Destrehan-Burkett
v
TBA
Result Pending
West Bank 2
Postseason-WINNER TAKE ALL
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
9-10 B-League
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
4/17/2019
End Date:
6/19/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: