Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<September 2019>
SMTWTFS
25262728293031
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
  
  Games on Tuesday, September 24, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Mimosa-Hollingsworth  v  Mimosa-Davis Result Pending EAD Gym Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Mimosa-Gassen  v  Des Allemands Result Pending EAD Gym Court 2  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Mimosa-Petit  v  Destrehan-Housewright Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Mimosa-Moss  v  Mimosa-White Result Pending Lakewood Gym  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Mimosa-Keller/Strider  v  Luling-Bergeron Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Mimosa-Guillot  v  Norco Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Destrehan-Pratts  v  Mimosa-Kimmel Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division SC-GROSCH  v  SC-WHITNEY Result Pending East Bank 1  
2019 Fall Ball 11U Division SC-SNIDER  v  SC-BURKETT Result Pending East Bank 2  
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division Norco 6 - 19 St.Rose Complete Hurst Field  
2019 Industrial Adult Softball Bayer 9 - 20 Dow Diamonds Complete West Bank 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Destrehan-Miranda  v  Mimosa-Garcia Result Pending EAD Gym Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Destrehan-Bernard  v  Destrehan-Oubre Result Pending EAD Gym Court 2  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Des Alemands  v  Norco Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Mimosa-Schlumbrecht  v  Mimosa-Chaix Result Pending Lakewood Gym  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Luling-Bailey  v  Norco Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Destrehan-Rousse  v  Mimosa-Fontenot/Matherne Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Mimosa-Brown  v  Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division Destrehan 0 - 12 Hahnville Complete Hurst Field  
2019 Industrial Adult Softball St.Charles Parish 0 - 7 Valero Complete West Bank 1  
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division SC-GROS  v  SC-GRIFFIN Result Pending East Bank 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Luling  v  Destrehan-Myers Result Pending EAD Gym Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Luling  v  Destrehan-Bordelon Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Mimosa-Dial  v  Mimosa-Folse Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Norco  v  Hahnville Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Mimsoa-Bedi  v  Mimosa-Archuleta Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Industrial Adult Softball Waterford 3 11 - 14 Arkema Complete West Bank 1  

  Events on Tuesday, September 24, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
5:30 PM6:30 PMFall Baseball Practice-CooneyWest Bank 4
6:00 PM7:00 PMTravel Baseball Practice-HodanAma Field
6:00 PM7:00 PMTravel Baseball Practice-KoenigBoutte Field
6:30 PM7:30 PMFall Baseball Practice-NorrisWest Bank 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use