Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<September 2019>
SMTWTFS
25262728293031
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293012345
  
  Games on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Destrehan-Bernard  v  Luling Result Pending Community Center Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Destrehan-Miranda  v  Des Allemands Result Pending Community Center Court 2  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Mimosa-Keller/Strider  v  Mimosa-Dial Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Mimosa-Guillot  v  Destrehan-Mitchell Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Des Allemands  v  Destrehan-Rousse Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division SC-GROSCH  v  SC-GROS Result Pending East Bank 1  
2019 Fall Ball 11U Division SC-BURKETT  v  SC-JACK Result Pending East Bank 2  
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division St.Rose 0 - 12 Hahnville Complete Hurst Field  
2019 Industrial Adult Softball Arkema 9 - 8 Valero Complete West Bank 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Mimosa-Gassen  v  Destrehan-Myers Result Pending Community Center Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Destrehan-Oubre  v  Mimosa-Davis Result Pending Community Center Court 2  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Luling-Bailey  v  Destrehan-Sanchez Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Destrehan-Pratts  v  Mimosa-Fontenot/Matherne Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Mimosa-Kimmel  v  Norco Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division Norco 6 - 19 Luling Complete Hurst Field  
2019 Industrial Adult Softball DuPont (Forfeit) 0 - 7 Bayer Complete West Bank 1  
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division SC-GRIFFIN  v  SC-WHITNEY Result Pending East Bank 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Mimosa-Hollingsworth  v  Norco Result Pending Community Center Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Norco  v  Destrehan-Creel Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Mimsoa-Bedi  v  Destrehan-Brandstetter Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Mimosa-Archuleta  v  Mimosa-Keller Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Industrial Adult Softball Dow Diamonds 29 - 2 St.Charles Parish Complete West Bank 1  

  Events on Tuesday, September 17, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
5:30 PM6:30 PMFall Baseball Practice-SniderWest Bank 3
5:30 PM6:30 PMFall Baseball Practice-CooneyWest Bank 4
6:00 PM7:00 PMTravel Baseball Practice-HoganAma Field
6:30 PM7:30 PMFall Baseball Practice-Landry (6-8)West Bank 3
6:30 PM7:30 PMFall Baseball Practice-NorrisWest Bank 4
7:30 PM8:30 PMFall Baseball Practice-LoperWest Bank 3


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use