Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, September 12, 2019
<
September 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Des Allemands
v
Destrehan-Bernard
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Mimosa-Davis
v
Mimosa-Garcia
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Norco
v
Mimosa-White
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Luling
v
Hahnville-Downing
Result Pending
Hurst Field
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Mimosa-Chaix
v
Luling
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Mimosa-Landry
v
Mimosa-Matherne
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Norco-Babin
v
Destrehan-Brandstetter
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division
SC-HAYNES
v
SC-ESCUDE
Result Pending
West Bank 3
2019 Fall Ball 9-10 yr Division
SC-COONEY
v
SC-LOPER
Result Pending
West Bank 4
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Destrehan-Oubre
v
Destrehan-Miranda
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Destrehan-Myers
v
Norco
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Destrehan-Housewright
v
Des Alemands
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Mimosa-Ayo
v
St.Rose
Result Pending
Hurst Field
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Mimosa-Moss
v
Destrehan-Caldero
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Destrehan-Philippovic
v
Mimosa-Friloux
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Des Allemands
v
Hahnville-Dinvault
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division
SC-NORRIS
v
SC-LANDRY
Result Pending
West Bank 3
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Luling
v
Mimosa-Gassen
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Mimosa-Petit
v
Mimosa-Schlumbrecht
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
Calendar
<
September 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Thursday, September 12, 2019
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
RK Smith Field 1
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
RK Smith Field 2
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
West Bank 3
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
West Bank 4
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
West Bank 7
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
West Bank 8
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Grosch
West Bank 1
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Gros
West Bank 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Whitney
East Bank 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Griffin
West Bank 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Burkett
West Bank 2
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Women's Softball Practice
West Bank 1
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Travel Baseball Practice-Grimaldi
West Bank 2