Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, September 11, 2019
<
September 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Destrehan-Sanchez
v
Luling-Bergeron
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Mimosa-Zimmer
v
Destrehan-Creel
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division
Mimsoa-Fontenot
v
Mimosa-Boone
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division
Des Allemands
v
Destrehan-Muller
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2019 Tackle Football 9-10yr Division
Luling
20 - 0
Destrehan
Complete
Hurst Field
2019 Tackle Football 9-10yr Division
Mimosa
0 - 20
Hahnville
Complete
Landry Field
2019 Independent Adult Softball
White Lighning
8 - 13
Droppas
Complete
West Bank 1
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Mimosa-Folse
v
Luling-Bailey
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Mimosa-Dial
v
Norco
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division
Destrehan-Klibert
v
Mimosa-Irons
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division
Hahnville
v
Norco
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2019 Tackle Football 9-10yr Division
Norco
14 - 0
St.Rose
Complete
Hurst Field
2019 Independent Adult Softball
Luling Legends
7 - 4
River Parish Crossfit/Elite Surface Cleaning
Complete
West Bank 1
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
Mimosa-Keller/Strider
v
Mimosa-Folse
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
Des Allemands
v
Norco
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Calendar
<
September 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Wednesday, September 11, 2019
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
East Bank 1
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
East Bank 2
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
RK Smith Field 1
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
RK Smith Field 2
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
West Bank 1
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
West Bank 7
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
West Bank 8
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Jack
West Bank 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Travel Baseball Practice-Engolio
Boutte Field
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Loper
West Bank 3
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Norris
West Bank 4