Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, mayo 19, 2018
<
mayo de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
2018 Boys Baseball 13-14 League
1 Norco--Meyer
8 - 6
8 Luling
Complete
East Bank 1
2018 Boys Baseball 9-10 A League
4 St.Rose
2 - 7
5 Luling
Complete
East Bank 2
2018 Boys Baseball 11-12 A League
4 Mimosa-Alfred
3 - 2
5 Norco
Complete
West Bank 1
2018 Girls Softball 7-8yr Division
3 Destrehan-Burford
v
6 Destrehan-Robin
Result Pending
West Bank 12
2018 Girls Softball 9-10 League
4 SC-MORROW
v
5 SC-CORNIN
Result Pending
West Bank 2
2018 Girls Softball 11-12 League
SC-BECNEL
v
SC-CORTEZ
Result Pending
West Bank 3
2018 Girls Softball 13-18 League
2 SC-FULGHAM
v
3 SC-LOPER
Result Pending
West Bank 4
2018 Boys Baseball 8yr Division
1 Destrehan-Brocato
v
8 St.Rose
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2018 Girls Softball 7-8yr Division
4 Destrehan-Oubre
v
5 Mimosa-Dishongh
Result Pending
West Bank 11
2018 Girls Softball 7-8yr Division
2 Des Allemands
v
7 Mimosa-Baudouin
Result Pending
West Bank 12
2018 Boys Baseball 8yr Division
4 Luling
v
5 DestrehanBourgeois
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2018 Boys Baseball 13-14 League
4 Destrehan-Owens
3 - 10
5 Norco-Loupe
Complete
East Bank 1
2018 Boys Baseball 9-10 A League
3 Mimosa-Acosta
9 - 10
6 Norco
Complete
East Bank 2
2018 Boys Baseball 11-12 A League
Des Allemands
4 - 1
2 Destrehan
Complete
West Bank 1
2018 Girls Softball 9-10 League
2 SC-ROME
v
3 SC-SPURGEON
Result Pending
West Bank 2
2018 Girls Softball 11-12 League
SC-ELDER
v
SC-CORTEZ
Result Pending
West Bank 3
2018 Girls Softball 13-18 League
1 SC-MUSACCHIA
v
W-1 SC-FULGHAM
Result Pending
West Bank 4
2018 Boys Baseball 8yr Division
3 Mimosa-Laborde
v
6 Norco
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2018 Boys Baseball 13-14 League
3 Mimosa-Adams
1 - 11
6 Destrehan-Kael
Complete
East Bank 1
2018 Boys Baseball 9-10 A League
1 Destrehan-Klibert
11 - 2
Luling
Complete
East Bank 2
2018 Boys Baseball 11-12 A League
1 Mimosa-Lemmon
1 - 11
Mimosa-Alfred
Complete
West Bank 1
2018 Girls Softball 7-8yr Division
1 Mimosa-Bordelon
v
Norco
Result Pending
West Bank 11
2018 Girls Softball 9-10 League
SC-CRONIN
v
1 SC-SMITH
Result Pending
West Bank 2
2018 Girls Softball 13-18 League
L-1 SC-MUSACCHIA
v
L-2 SC-LOPER
Result Pending
West Bank 4
2018 Boys Baseball 8yr Division
2 Des Allemands
v
7 Mimosa-Williams
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2018 Boys Baseball 11-12 A League
3 Luling
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
6 Des Allemands
Complete
West Bank 1
2018 Boys Baseball 13-14 League
2 Mimosa-Wilkie
7 - 5
7 Des Allemands
Complete
East Bank 1
2018 Boys Baseball 9-10 A League
Norco
8 - 2
2 Des Allemands
Complete
East Bank 2
2018 Girls Softball 9-10 League
SC-MORROW
v
SC-SPURGEON
Result Pending
West Bank 2
Calendar
<
mayo de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on sábado, mayo 19, 2018
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH BASEBALL/SOFTBALL LEAGUE
East Bank 1
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH BASEBALL/SOFTBALL LEAGUE
East Bank 2
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH BASEBALL/SOFTBALL LEAGUE
East Bank Bridge Park
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH BASEBALL/SOFTBALL LEAGUE
RK Smith Field 1
8:00 AM
6:00 PM
Fishing Rodeo for Children of St. John
Spillway Pavillion
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH BASEBALL/SOFTBALL LEAGUE
West Bank 1
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH BASEBALL/SOFTBALL LEAGUE
West Bank 2
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH BASEBALL/SOFTBALL LEAGUE
West Bank 3
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH BASEBALL/SOFTBALL LEAGUE
West Bank 4
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH BASEBALL/SOFTBALL LEAGUE
West Bank 7
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH BASEBALL/SOFTBALL LEAGUE
West Bank Bridge Park
9:30 AM
12:00 PM
Private Rental
Ormond Spray Park Umbrella 1
9:30 AM
12:00 PM
Birthday Party
Ormond Spray Park Umbrella 2