Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<May 2019>
SMTWTFS
2829301234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, May 18, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019 Boys Baseball 9-10 A league 4 Des Allemand-Hogan 5 - 8 5 Luling-Borey Complete East Bank 2  
2019 Girls 5/6 T-Ball Mimosa-Mair  v  Mimosa-Meyer Result Pending Laguatutta 1  
2019 Girls 7-8Yr. Softball 8 Mimosa-Triche 2 - 8 9 Luling-Lacoste Complete West Bank 11  
2019 Girls 7-8Yr. Softball 4 Destrehan-Oubre 6 - 2 5 Mimosa-Dishongh Complete West Bank 12  
2019 Girls 9-10 Softball 4 SC-SINGLETON 2 - 7 5 SC-BEDI Complete West Bank 2  
2019 Girls 11-12 Softball 2 SC-Cheramie 6 - 11 3 SC-Sassin Complete West Bank 3  
2019 Girls 13-17 Softball 2 SC-Fulgham  v  3 SC-Harmon Result Pending West Bank 4  
2019 Boys 7yr.Baseball Division Mimosa-Escude  v  Mimsoa-Davison Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Girls 5/6 T-Ball Mimosa-Luquet  v  Norco-Rich Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Girls 5/6 T-Ball Des Allemands-Lewis  v  Norco-Robicheaux Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Boys Baseball 9-10 A league 3 St.Rose George 3 - 6 6 Mimosa-Donnaud Complete East Bank 2  
2019 Girls 7-8Yr. Softball 3 Destrehan-Bordelon 1 - 0 6-Mimosa Petit Complete West Bank 11  
2019 Girls 7-8Yr. Softball 2 Norco-Diamond 2 - 4 7 DA-Cortez Complete West Bank 12  
2019 Girls 9-10 Softball 2 SC-HOLLINGSWORT 5 - 9 3 SC-McSTAY Complete West Bank 2  
2019 Boys 7yr.Baseball Division Norco-Clark  v  Des Allemands-Friloux Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Girls 11-12 Softball 1 SC-Becnel 11 - 19 SC-SASSIN Complete West Bank 3  
2019 Girls 13-17 Softball 1 SC-Cortez  v  SC-FULGHAM Result Pending West Bank 4  
2019 Girls 5/6 T-Ball Luling-Zeringue  v  Mimosa-Harmon Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Boys Baseball 9-10 A league 2 Norco-Cozzo 5 - 10 7 Mimosa-Ordoyne Complete East Bank 2  
2019 Girls 7-8Yr. Softball 1 Dest-Bourdonnay 10 - 6 Luling-Lacoste Complete West Bank 11  
2019 Girls 7-8Yr. Softball Destrehan-Bordelon 0 - 7 Des Allemands-Cortez Complete West Bank 12  
2019 Girls 9-10 Softball WIN G1-SC-BEDI 11 - 13 1 SC-ZAPATA Complete West Bank 2  
2019 Boys 7yr.Baseball Division Destrehan-Riley  v  Destrehan-Creel Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Girls 11-12 Softball SC-CHERAMIE 9 - 12 SC-BECNEL Complete West Bank 3  
2019 Girls 13-17 Softball SC-HARMON  v  SC-FULGHAM Result Pending West Bank 4  
2019 Girls 7-8Yr. Softball Luling-Lacoste 2 - 7 W2- Destrehan-Oubre Complete West Bank 11  
2019 Girls 9-10 Softball L G1- SC-SCINGLETON (Forfeit) 0 - 7 L G2-SC-HOLLINGSWORT Complete West Bank 2  

  Events on Saturday, May 18, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM3:00 PMRecreation Scheduled GameCommunity Center Court 1
8:00 AM3:00 PMRecreation Scheduled GameEast Bank 1
8:00 AM3:00 PMRecreation Scheduled GameEast Bank 2
8:00 AM3:00 PMRecreation Scheduled GameEast Bank Bridge Park
8:00 AM3:00 PMRecreation Scheduled GameWest Bank 1
8:00 AM3:00 PMRecreation Scheduled GameWest Bank 2
8:00 AM3:00 PMRecreation Scheduled GameWest Bank 3
8:00 AM3:00 PMRecreation Scheduled GameWest Bank 4
8:00 AM3:00 PMRecreation Scheduled GameWest Bank Bridge Park
10:00 AM12:00 PMBirthday PartyOrmond Spray Park Umbrella 2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use