Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, May 1, 2019
<
May 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 Girls 5/6 T-Ball
Mimosa-Mair
v
Mimosa-Harmon
Result Pending
Laguatutta 1
2019 Girls 5/6 T-Ball
Mimosa-Luquet
v
Mimosa-Meyer
Result Pending
Lakewood 2
2019 Girls 5/6 T-Ball
Destrehan-Adams
v
Norco-Rich
Result Pending
Ormond 1
2019 Boys 8yr. Baseball Division
St.Rose-Bryan/Reed
v
Norco-Pourica
Result Pending
Ormond 2
2019 Girls 5/6 T-Ball
Luling-Zeringue
v
Des Allemands-Lewis
Result Pending
RK Smith 1
2019 Boys 13-14yr. Baseball
Mimosa-Hargis
v
Destrehan-Oubre
Result Pending
West Bank 1
2019 Boys 8yr. Baseball Division
Mimosa-Agregaard
v
Mimosa-Farrell
Result Pending
West Bank 11
2019 Boys Baseball 9-10 B League
Mimosa-Gaubert/Plaisance
v
Des Allemands-Cooper
Result Pending
West Bank 2
2019 Boys Baseball 9-10 A league
Luling-Borey
v
Mimosa-Ordoyne
Result Pending
West Bank 3
2019 Boys 7yr.Baseball Division
Mimosa-Escude
v
Norco-Clark
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2019 Boys 7yr.Baseball Division
Destrehan-Riley
v
Des Allemands-Friloux
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2019 Boys 8yr. Baseball Division
Destrehan-Caraway
v
Destrehan-DeLaune
Result Pending
Ormond 2
2019 Boys 7yr.Baseball Division
Mimsoa-Davison
v
Destrehan-Creel
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2019 Boys 8yr. Baseball Division
Des Allemands-Dantin
v
Luling-Jones
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2019 Boys 13-14yr. Baseball
Norco-Batiste
v
Mimosa-LeBlanc/Chavez
Result Pending
West Bank 1
2019 Boys Baseball 9-10 B League
Destrehan-Richmond
v
Destrehan-Burkett
Result Pending
West Bank 2
Calendar
<
May 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Wednesday, May 1, 2019
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Softball Practice- MCSTAY
West Bank 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Travel Baseball Practice-Bedi
Ama Field
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Brezeale-11-12 Baseball Practice
East Bank 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Softball Practice- SCOTT
West Bank 4
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Softball Practice-Harmon
West Bank 4