Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, February 6, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 East Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division
Norco-Mitchell
v
St.Rose -Thomas
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division
Norco
v
St.Rose-London
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division
Luling-Barnes
v
Mimosa-Neal
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2019 East Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division
Destrehan-Orkus
v
Destrehan-Cruz
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2019 West Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division
Luling-Gilbert
v
Mimosa-McCully
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
2019 West Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division
Des Allemands-Fonseca
v
Luling-Albert
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 East Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division
Norco-Allen
v
Destrehan-St.Pierre
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division
Mimosa-Pitchford
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division
Mimosa-Acosta
v
Hahnville/Killona
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2019 East Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division
Destrehan-Cancienne
v
Destrehan-Bullock
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2019 West Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division
Mimosa-Gordon
v
Hahnville/ Killona-1
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
2019 West Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division
Mimosa-Neal
v
Hahnville/Killona-2
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division
Destrehan-Larre
v
Mimosa-Fleming
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division
Destrehan-Lapeyrouse
v
Destrehan-DeLaune
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Thursday, February 6, 2020
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Travel Baseball Practice-Catalano
East Bank 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Basketball Practice-Pierre (9-10)
RK Smith Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Basketball Practice-Gilbert
West Bank 7