Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 15, 2020
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 East Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division
Norco-Allen
v
Destrehan-Orkus
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
2019 Boys 7 year Basketball Division
8 Destrehan-Rousse
v
9 Mimosa-Dufour
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2019 Boys 7 year Basketball Division
7 Hahnville/Killona
v
10 Destrehan-Riley
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2019 Boys 11-12 year Basketball B Division
4 Mimosa-White
v
5 Destrehan-Carter
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division
1 Norco
v
WG1 Hahn/Killona
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Boys 13-14 year Basketball Division
1 Hahnville/Killona
v
WG1 Luling-Gilbert
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2019 East Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division
Destrehan-Bullock
v
St.Rose -Thomas
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
2019 Boys 7 year Basketball Division
4 Norco-Allen
v
5 Dest-Nickleson
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2019 Boys 7 year Basketball Division
3 Mimosa-Fontenot
v
6 St.Rose-Mackenroth
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2019 Boys 11-12 year Basketball B Division
3 Destrehan-Carrigee
v
6 Destrehan-Jones
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division
4 St.Rose-London
v
WG2 MIM-Fleming
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Boys 13-14 year Basketball Division
WG2 Destrehan-Shultz
v
2 Mimosa-Gordon
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2019 East Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division
Destrehan-St.Pierre
v
Destrehan-Brandstetter
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
2019 Boys 7 year Basketball Division
1 Luling-Dunmiles
v
WG1 Dest-Rousse
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2019 Boys 7 year Basketball Division
2 Norco-Stanton
v
WG2 Hahn/Killona
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2019 Boys 11-12 year Basketball B Division
2 Mimosa-Plaisance
v
7 Mimosa-Wright
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division
2 Destrehan-Larre
v
WG3 Dest-Lapeyrouse
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Boys 13-14 year Basketball Division
LG2 Mimosa-Brown
v
LG3 Hahn/Killona
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2019 East Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division
Norco-Mitchell
v
Destrehan-Cancienne
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
2019 Boys 11-12 year Basketball B Division
1 Hahnvile/Killona
v
WG1 Dest-Carter
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division
3 Mimosa-Pitchford
v
WG4 Mim-Neal
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Boys 13-14 year Basketball Division
LG1 Mimosa-Loftin
v
LG4 Mim-Gordon
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2019 East Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division
Destrehan-Cruz
v
St.Rose-Ward
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
2019 Boys 11-12 year Basketball B Division
WG2 Dest-Carrigee
v
WG3 Mimosa-Wright
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
Calendar
<
February 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, February 15, 2020
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Travel Baseball Practice-Bourgeois
East Bank 2