Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 1, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019 Boys 9-10 year Basketball A Division 1 Luling-Jones/Dunn  v  W1-Hahnville/Killona Result Pending Cammon GYM  
2019 Girls 9-10 year Basketball Division WG1-SC-RANSAW  v  WG2-SC-RODUSTA Result Pending EAD Gym Court 1  
2019 Girls 7-8 year Basketball Division W-1 Dest-Ventrello  v  W-2 Luling-Mitchell Result Pending EAD Gym Court 2  
2019 Boys 8 year Basketball Division 8 Des Allemands  v  9 Mimosa-Matherne Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym  
2019 Boys 11-12 year Basketball A Division 1 Norco  v  W-1Hahn/Killona-2 Result Pending JB Martin Gym  
2019 West Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division Hahnville/Killona-2  v  Mimosa-Gordon Result Pending Lakewood Gym  
2019 Boys 8 year Basketball Division 7 Hahnville/Killona  v  10 Luling-Walker Result Pending Landry GYM  
2019 Girls 11-14 year Basketball Division W-1 SC-MITCHELL  v  W-2 SC-WILLIAMS Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Boys 9-10 year Basketball A Division WG2-Des Allemands  v  WG3-Mimosa-Irons Result Pending Cammon GYM  
2019 Girls 9-10 year Basketball Division LG1-SC-DICKERSON  v  LG2-SC-ROCHELLE Result Pending EAD Gym Court 1  
2019 Girls 7-8 year Basketball Division L-1 Mimosa-Dubois  v  L-2 Mimosa-hotard Result Pending EAD Gym Court 2  
2019 Boys 8 year Basketball Division 4 Destrehan-Mitchell  v  5 Luling-Ferreras Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym  
2019 Boys 11-12 year Basketball A Division W-2 Hahn/Killona-1  v  W-3 Dest-McNamara Result Pending JB Martin Gym  
2019 West Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division Hahnville/ Killona-1  v  Mimosa-Boone Result Pending Lakewood Gym  
2019 Boys 8 year Basketball Division 6 Mimosa-Spiller  v  11 Norco-Taylor Result Pending Landry GYM  
2019 Girls 11-14 year Basketball Division L-1 SC-PRESTON  v  L-2 SC-SMITH Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Boys 9-10 year Basketball A Division LG2-St.Rose-Ward  v  LG3-Norco Result Pending Cammon GYM  
2019 Girls 7-8 year Basketball Division LG3-Dest-Ventrello  v  WG4-Mimosa-Hotard Result Pending EAD Gym Court 2  
2019 Boys 8 year Basketball Division 1 Destrehan-Creel  v  WG1-Mimosa-Matherne Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym  
2019 Boys 11-12 year Basketball A Division L-2 Mimosa-Lemmon  v  L-3 St. Rose-Adams Result Pending JB Martin Gym  
2019 West Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division Mimosa-Landry  v  Luling-Pierre Result Pending Lakewood Gym  
2019 Boys 8 year Basketball Division 2 St.Rose-Ellsworth  v  Luling-Wlaker Result Pending Landry GYM  
2019 Girls 11-14 year Basketball Division LG3-SC-WILLIAMS  v  WG4-SC-PRESTON Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Girls 9-10 year Basketball Division LG3-SC-RODUSTA  v  WG4-SC-DICKERSON Result Pending EAD Gym Court 1  
2019 Boys 9-10 year Basketball A Division LG1-Dest-Williams  v  LG5-Des Allemands Result Pending Cammon GYM  
2019 Boys 11-12 year Basketball A Division L-1 Luling-Jones  v  LG5-Dest-McNamarra Result Pending JB Martin Gym  
2019 West Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division Luling-Albert  v  Mimosa-Neal Result Pending Lakewood Gym  
2019 Boys 8 year Basketball Division 3 Destrehan-Smith  v  WG3-Norco-Taylor Result Pending Landry GYM  
2019 Boys 11-12 year Basketball B Division Destrehan-Carter  v  Hahnville/Killona Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Boys 9-10 year Basketball A Division LG4-HanhvilleKillona  v  WG6-Norco Result Pending Cammon GYM  
2019 Boys 11-12 year Basketball A Division LG4-Norco  v  WG6-Mimosa-Lemmon Result Pending JB Martin Gym  

  Events on Saturday, February 1, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
12:30 PM1:30 PMBasketball Practice- AllstarCC COURT 1 (5-8yr)
12:30 PM1:30 PMBasketball Practice- AllstarWest Bank 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use