Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 2, 2019
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division
Luling
6 - 0
Hahnville
Complete
Destrehan High School
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
4 Hahnville
v
5 Norco
Result Pending
WB Dow Field
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Mimosa-Landry
v
Norco-Nelson
Result Pending
West Bank 11
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Mimosa-Ayo
v
Destrehan-Brandstetter
Result Pending
West Bank 12
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division
SC-LANDRY
v
SC-NORRIS
Result Pending
West Bank 3
2019 Fall Ball 9-10 yr Division
SC-LOPER
v
SC-COONEY
Result Pending
West Bank 4
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
8 Des Allemands
v
9 Mimosa Kimmel
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division
1 Mimosa-Fontenot
v
8 Destrehan-Klibert
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2019 Tackle Football 9-10yr Division
1-S Norco
v
4-S Hahnville
Result Pending
Destrehan High School
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
3 Dest-Brandstetter
v
6 Des Allemands
Result Pending
WB Dow Field
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Hahnville-Downing
v
Mimosa-Matherne
Result Pending
West Bank 11
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Hahnville-Dinvault
v
St.Rose
Result Pending
West Bank 12
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
4 Norco
v
5 Mimosa-Fontenot
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division
3 Mimosa-Irons
v
6 Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division
SC-ESCUDE
v
SC-HAYNES
Result Pending
West Bank 3
2019 Fall Ball 9-10 yr Division
SC-DELAUNE
v
SC-COONEY
Result Pending
West Bank 4
2019 Tackle Football 9-10yr Division
2-S St. Rose
v
3-S Luling
Result Pending
Destrehan High School
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
2 Mimosa-Keller
v
7 Mimosa-Archuleta
Result Pending
WB Dow Field
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Luling
v
Norco-Babin
Result Pending
West Bank 11
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Destrehan-Philippovic
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 12
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Winner of Game 1
v
1 Mimosa-Brown
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division
4 Mimosa-Boone
v
5 Destrehan-Muller
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
1 Mimosa-Bedi
v
Winner of Game 1
Result Pending
WB Dow Field
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Winner of game 5
v
Winner of game 2
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division
2 Hahnville
v
7 Norco
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
Winner of game 2
v
Winner of game 3
Result Pending
WB Dow Field
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
WG3-Dest-Mitchell
v
WG4- Mimosa-Gulliot
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Calendar
<
November 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7