Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, October 6, 2018
<
October 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018 Fall Baseball 6-8yr. Division
HAYNES-MICHIGAN
v
WYER-CLEMSON TIGERS
Result Pending
East Bank 2
2018 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division
Luling
20 - 7
Destrehan-Williams
Complete
Hurst Field
2018 Fall Baseball 11U Division
FREITAS-LSU
v
DISHONGH-NOTRE DAME
Result Pending
West Bank 1
2018 Flag Football 5-6 yr. Division
Mimosa-Ayo/Pizzolato
v
Destrehan
Result Pending
West Bank 11
2018 Fall Baseball 9-10yr Division
SNIDER-LSU
v
KLIBERT-COLORADO STATE
Result Pending
West Bank 3
2018 Flag Football 7-8yr. Division
Norco-Trosclair
v
Mimosa-Laborde
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2018 Flag Football 9-10yr. Division
Destrehan
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2018 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division
St.Rose
13 - 12
Hahnville/Killona
Complete
Hurst Field
2018 Flag Football 5-6 yr. Division
Mimosa-Fontenot
v
Mimosa-Taravella
Result Pending
West Bank 11
2018 Flag Football 7-8yr. Division
Destrehan-Lasserre
v
Mimosa-Weeks
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2018 Flag Football 9-10yr. Division
Norco-Williams
v
Norco-Cozzo
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2018 Fall Baseball 6-8yr. Division
THAYER-ARIZONA STATE
v
ESCUDE-KANSAS JAYHAWKS
Result Pending
East Bank 2
2018 Fall Baseball 12-14yr. Division
NAQUIN-FLORIDA
v
WHITNEY-UNIV. OF ARIZONA
Result Pending
West Bank 1
2018 Fall Baseball 9-10yr Division
ORDOYNE-ARKANSAS RAZORBACK
v
CONNEY-TEXAS AM
Result Pending
West Bank 3
2018 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division
Norco-White
14 - 6
Des Allemands
Complete
Hurst Field
2018 Flag Football 11-12yr. Division
Destrehan
v
Mimosa
Result Pending
West Bank 11
2018 Flag Football 7-8yr. Division
Mimosa-Matherne
v
Norco-Richards
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2018 Flag Football 9-10yr. Division
Mimosa-Keller
v
Mimosa-Boone
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2018 Tackle Football 5-6yr Division
Destrehan
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
Hurst Field
2018 Flag Football 11-12yr. Division
Des Allemands
v
Norco
Result Pending
West Bank 11
2018 Flag Football 7-8yr. Division
Hahnville-Brown
v
Mimosa-Guillot
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Calendar
<
October 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, October 6, 2018
8:00 AM
3:30 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH FALL SPORTS PROGRAM
East Bank Bridge Park
8:00 AM
6:00 PM
Bullying Confrence
Monsanto Park Front
8:00 AM
3:30 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH FALL SPORTS PROGRAM
West Bank 1
8:00 AM
3:30 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH FALL SPORTS PROGRAM
West Bank 2
8:00 AM
3:30 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH FALL SPORTS PROGRAM
West Bank 3
8:00 AM
3:30 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH FALL SPORTS PROGRAM
West Bank 4
8:00 AM
3:30 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH FALL SPORTS PROGRAM
West Bank 7
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
St. Charles Parish School Event
Ormond Spray Park Umbrella 1
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
St. Charles Parish School Event
Ormond Spray Park Umbrella 2
12:00 PM
10:00 PM
FAMILY REUNION
West Bank Bridge Park