Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, October 3, 2020
<
October 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2020 Flag Football 11-14 yr Division
Mimosa-Lemmon
v
Des Allemands-Porter
Result Pending
Dow Flag Field 1
2020 Volleyball 9-11yr Division
Mimosa-Propps
v
Luling-Gilbert
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2020 Fall Baseball 11-14 yr Division
SC-EUSEA
v
SC-MOYER
Result Pending
East Bank 1
2020 Flag Football 7-8 yr Divison
Destrehan-Rousse
C
Mimosa--Friloux
Cancelled
West Bank 11
2020 Flag Football 5-6yr Division
Norco
v
Mimosa-Matherne
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2020 Flag Football 7-8 yr Divison
Des Allemands-Fonseca
v
Destrehan-Kimble
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2020 Flag Football 11-14 yr Division
Mimosa-Keller
v
Norco
Result Pending
Dow Flag Field 1
2020 Volleyball 9-11yr Division
Des Allemands-Soudelier
v
Destrehan-DeGruy
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2020 Flag Football 7-8 yr Divison
Mimosa-Griffin
v
Norco-1
Result Pending
West Bank 11
2020 Flag Football 5-6yr Division
Destrehan-Matherne
v
Mimosa-Comardelle
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2020 Flag Football 7-8 yr Divison
Destrehan-Picard
v
Mimosa-Ayo
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2020 Fall Baseball 11-14 yr Division
SC-WHITNEY
v
SC-GROS
Result Pending
East Bank 1
2020 Flag Football 11-14 yr Division
Destrehan
v
Mimosa-Mayeaux
Result Pending
Dow Flag Field 1
2020 Volleyball 9-11yr Division
Mimosa-Davis
v
Mimosa-Schulbrecht
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2020 Flag Football 7-8 yr Divison
Mimosa-Fontenot
v
Norco-2
Result Pending
West Bank 8
Calendar
<
October 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, October 3, 2020
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
CC COURT 3 (9-14yr)
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
CC COURT 4 (5-8yr)
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
East Bank 1
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
RK Smith Field 1
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
West Bank 7
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
West Bank 8
10:15 AM
11:45 AM
Volleyball Practice-Kale
RK Smith Field 2