Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, October 3, 2017
<
October 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Norco-Guilfou
v
Norco-Bordelon
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
2017 Fall Baseball 13-14yr Division
SC-DUPRE
v
SC-RECHEN
Result Pending
East Bank 1
2017 Fall Baseball 9-10yr Division
SC-KEONIG
v
SC-DISHONGH
Result Pending
East Bank 2
2017 Tackle Football 7-8yr Division
Norco
25 - 0
Des Allemands
Complete
Hurst Field
2017 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Luling
v
Mimosa-Petit
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
2017 Industrial Softball League
Waterford 3
12 - 8
Arkema
Complete
Monsanto 1
2017 Industrial Softball League
Dupont
7 - 0
Norco Manufacturing Complex
Complete
West Bank 1
2017 Women's Adult Softball League
So What
10 - 6
Misfits
Complete
West Bank 3
2017 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Destrehan-Bordelon
v
Destrehan-Oubre
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
2017 Tackle Football 7-8yr Division
Mimosa
0 - 7
Luling
Complete
Hurst Field
2017 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Mimosa-Bedi
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
2017 Industrial Softball League
Dow Diamonds
11 - 12
St. Charles Parish
Complete
Monsanto 1
2017 Industrial Softball League
Dupont
11 - 10
Valero
Complete
West Bank 1
2017 Women's Adult Softball League
Cleats and
0 - 7
Rippers
Complete
West Bank 3
Calendar
<
October 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Tuesday, October 3, 2017
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Espey
West Bank 2
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Pitzen
West Bank 4
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Cooney
West Bank 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Naquin
West Bank 4
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Whitney
West Bank 4