Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, October 28, 2020
<
October 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2020 Flag Football 9-10 yr Division
Des Allemands-Dugas
R
Mimosa-Pitchford
Rescheduled
Dow Flag Field 1
2020 Volleyball 9-11yr Division
Destrehan-Bordelon
R
Mimosa-Gassen
Rescheduled
EAD Gym Court 1
2020 Volleyball 9-11yr Division
Luling-Gilbert
R
Des Allemands-Soudelier
Rescheduled
EAD Gym Court 2
2020 Volleyball 9-11yr Division
Destrehan-Oubre
R
Destrehan-Dufrene
Rescheduled
Sacred Heart 1
2020 Fall Baseball 11-14 yr Division
SC-WHITNEY
R
SC-MOYER
Rescheduled
West Bank 1
2020 Flag Football 9-10 yr Division
Norco
R
Mimosa-Gulliot
Rescheduled
West Bank 7
2020 Flag Football 9-10 yr Division
Luling-Walthers
R
Destrehan-Muller
Rescheduled
Dow Flag Field 1
2020 Volleyball 9-11yr Division
Destrehan-DeGruy
R
Mimosa-Propps
Rescheduled
EAD Gym Court 1
2020 Flag Football 9-10 yr Division
Destrehan-Stuart
R
Destrehan-Perrier
Rescheduled
West Bank 7
2020 Fall Baseball 11-14 yr Division
SC-GROS
R
SC-EUSEA
Rescheduled
West Bank 1
Calendar
<
October 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Wednesday, October 28, 2020
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
CC COURT 4 (5-8yr)
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
RK Smith Field 2
5:00 PM
9:30 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
West Bank 1
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
West Bank 7
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
West Bank 8
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Harms
West Bank 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Travel Baseball Practice-Hogan
Ama Field
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Travel Baseball Practice-Koenig
West Bank 3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Travel Baseball Practice-Caulfield
Ama Field