Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, October 27, 2018
<
October 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
8 Norco-Bordelon
v
9 Destrehan-Bernard
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2018 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
2 Norco-Wenning
v
7 Mimosa-Folse
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2018 Fall Baseball 12-14yr. Division
NAQUIN-FLORIDA
v
WHITNEY-UNIV. OF ARIZONA
Result Pending
East Bank 1
2018 Fall Baseball 6-8yr. Division
WYER-CLEMSON TIGERS
v
ESCUDE-KANSAS JAYHAWKS
Result Pending
East Bank 2
2018 Tackle Football 5-6yr Division
Luling
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
Hurst Field
2018 Fall Baseball 11U Division
FREITAS-LSU
v
DISHONGH-NOTRE DAME
Result Pending
West Bank 1
2018 Flag Football 7-8yr. Division
Mimosa-Matherne
v
Mimosa-Weeks
Result Pending
West Bank 11
2018 Fall Baseball 9-10yr Division
CONNEY-TEXAS AM
v
ORDOYNE-ARKANSAS RAZORBACK
Result Pending
West Bank 3
2018 Flag Football 5-6 yr. Division
Norco
v
Mimosa-Fontenot
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2018 Flag Football 11-12yr. Division
Mimosa
v
Destrehan
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2018 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
3 Mimosa-McStay
v
6 Destrehan-Myers
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2018 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
4 Mim-Hollingsworth
v
5 Luling
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2018 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division
Norco-White
0 - 33
Destrehan-Williams
Complete
Hurst Field
2018 Flag Football 7-8yr. Division
Norco-Richards
v
Destrehan-Perrier
Result Pending
West Bank 11
2018 Flag Football 5-6 yr. Division
Mimosa-Taravella
v
Destrehan
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2018 Flag Football 11-12yr. Division
Norco
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2018 Fall Baseball 6-8yr. Division
THAYER-ARIZONA STATE
v
HAYNES-MICHIGAN
Result Pending
East Bank 2
2018 Fall Baseball 12-14yr. Division
GRIFFIN-TEXAS TECH
v
WHITNEY-UNIV. OF ARIZONA
Result Pending
East Bank 1
2018 Fall Baseball 11U Division
KOENIG-OKLAHOMA STATE
v
DISHONGH-NOTRE DAME
Result Pending
West Bank 1
2018 Fall Baseball 9-10yr Division
KLIBERT-COLORADO STATE
v
SNIDER-LSU
Result Pending
West Bank 3
2018 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
1 Des Allemands
v
W-1 Norco-Bordlon
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2018 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
L-1 Destrehan-Bernar
v
L-2 Norco-Wenning
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2018 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division
St.Rose
0 - 20
Luling
Complete
Hurst Field
2018 Flag Football 7-8yr. Division
Hahnville-Brown
v
Destrehan-Lasserre
Result Pending
West Bank 11
2018 Flag Football 9-10yr. Division
Winner of game 1
v
Winner of game 2
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2018 Flag Football 11-12yr. Division
Winner of game 1
v
Winner of game 2
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2018 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
L-4 Mim-Hollingworth
v
L- 5 Norco-Bordelon
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2018 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
W- 6 Dest-Bernard
v
L- 3 Dest-Myers
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2018 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division
Des Allemands
(Forfeit) 0 - 7
Hahnville/Killona
Complete
Hurst Field
2018 Flag Football 7-8yr. Division
Mimosa-Laborde
v
Mimosa-Guillot
Result Pending
West Bank 11
2018 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
W- 2 Mim-Foles
v
W-3 Mim-McStay
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2018 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
W-5 Des Allemands
v
W- 4 Luling
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2018 Flag Football 7-8yr. Division
Norco-Trosclair
v
W-1 Mim-Matherne
Result Pending
West Bank 11
2018 Flag Football 9-10yr. Division
Winner of game 4
v
Winner of game 3
Result Pending
West Bank 7
Calendar
<
October 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, October 27, 2018
8:00 AM
3:30 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH FALL SPORTS PROGRAM
East Bank 1
8:00 AM
3:30 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH FALL SPORTS PROGRAM
East Bank 2
8:00 AM
10:00 PM
St. Charles Parish School Event
New Sarpy Park
8:00 AM
3:30 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH FALL SPORTS PROGRAM
West Bank 1
8:00 AM
3:30 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH FALL SPORTS PROGRAM
West Bank 3
8:00 AM
3:30 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH FALL SPORTS PROGRAM
West Bank 4
8:00 AM
3:30 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH FALL SPORTS PROGRAM
West Bank 7
8:00 AM
3:30 PM
ST. CHARLES PARISH FALL SPORTS PROGRAM
West Bank Bridge Park
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
Recreation Baseball Practice
Monsanto Park Front
1:00 PM
10:00 PM
Private Rental
East Bank Bridge Park