Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, October 26, 2019
<
October 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
8 Des Allemands
v
9 Mim-Hollingsworth
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
7 Mimosa-Gassen
v
10 Mimosa-Davis
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2019 Fall Ball 11U Division
SC-JACK
C
SC-BURKETT
Cancelled
East Bank 2
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
Destrehan-Brandstetter
C
Mimosa-Archuleta
Cancelled
Hurst Field
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
8 Luling
v
9 Dest-Housewright
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
7 Mimosa-Petit
v
10 Mimosa-White
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
8 Norco
v
9 Destrehan-Creel
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Hahnville-Downing
C
Luling
Cancelled
West Bank 11
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Norco-Nelson
C
Des Allemands
Cancelled
West Bank 12
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division
SC-HAYNES
C
SC-LANDRY
Cancelled
West Bank 3
2019 Fall Ball 9-10 yr Division
SC-COONEY
C
SC-DELAUNE
Cancelled
West Bank 4
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Mimosa-Brown
C
Destrehan-Rousse
Cancelled
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division
Mimsoa-Fontenot
C
Destrehan-Muller
Cancelled
West Bank 8
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
4 Norco
v
5 Destrehan-Myers
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
6 Destrehan-Bernard
v
11 Destrehan-Oubre
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
Mimosa-Keller
C
Hahnville
Cancelled
Hurst Field
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
4 Dest-Bordelon
v
5 Mimosa-Moss
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
6 Destrehan-Caldero
v
11 Mim-Schlumbrecht
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
4 Luling-Bergeron
v
5 Mimosa-Zimmer
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Mimosa-Friloux
C
Destrehan-Philippovic
Cancelled
West Bank 11
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
St.Rose
C
Mimosa-Ayo
Cancelled
West Bank 12
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Norco
C
Mimosa-Fontenot/Matherne
Cancelled
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division
Norco
C
Mimosa-Irons
Cancelled
West Bank 8
2019 Fall Ball 11U Division
SC-BURKETT
C
SC-SNIDER
Cancelled
East Bank 2
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division
SC-ESCUDE
C
SC-NORRIS
Cancelled
West Bank 3
2019 Fall Ball 9-10 yr Division
SC-LOPER
C
SC-DELAUNE
Cancelled
West Bank 4
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
1 Mimosa-Garcia
v
WG1-Mim-Hollingswort
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
2 Destrehan-Miranda
v
WG2-Mimosa-Gassen
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division
Norco
C
Mimsoa-Bedi
Cancelled
Hurst Field
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
1 Norco
v
WG1-Luling
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
2 Mimosa-Chaix
v
WG2-Mimosa-Petit
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
3 Luling-Bailey
v
6 Mimosa-Folse
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Destrehan-Brandstetter
C
Norco-Babin
Cancelled
West Bank 11
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division
Mimosa-Matherne
C
Mimosa-Landry
Cancelled
West Bank 12
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Mimosa-Kimmel
C
Destrehan-Mitchell
Cancelled
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division
Hahnville
C
Mimosa-Boone
Cancelled
West Bank 8
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
3 Luling
v
WG3-Destrehan-Oubre
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
3 Des Allemands
v
WG3-Dest-Caldero
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
2 Mimosa-Dial
v
7 Destrehan-Sanchez
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division
Des Allemands
C
Destrehan-Pratts
Cancelled
West Bank 7
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division
Des Allemands
C
Destrehan-Klibert
Cancelled
West Bank 8
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division
1 Mim-Keller/Strider
v
Destrehan-Creel
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Calendar
<
October 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9