Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<October 2019>
SMTWTFS
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Saturday, October 26, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division 8 Seed  v  9 Seed 9:00 AM Community Center Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division 7 Seed  v  10 Seed 9:00 AM Community Center Court 2  
2019 Fall Ball 11U Division SC-JACK  v  SC-BURKETT 9:00 AM East Bank 2  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Destrehan-Brandstetter  v  Mimosa-Archuleta 9:00 AM Hurst Field  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division 8 Seed  v  9 Seed 9:00 AM Lakewood Gym  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division 7 Seed  v  10 Seed 9:00 AM Landry GYM  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division 8 Seed  v  9 Seed 9:00 AM RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Hahnville-Downing  v  Luling 9:00 AM West Bank 11  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Norco-Nelson  v  Des Allemands 9:00 AM West Bank 12  
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division SC-HAYNES  v  SC-LANDRY 9:00 AM West Bank 3  
2019 Fall Ball 9-10 yr Division SC-COONEY  v  SC-DELAUNE 9:00 AM West Bank 4  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Mimosa-Brown  v  Destrehan-Rousse 9:00 AM West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Mimsoa-Fontenot  v  Destrehan-Muller 9:00 AM West Bank 8  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division 4 Seed  v  5 Seed 10:00 AM Community Center Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division 6 Seed  v  11 Seed 10:00 AM Community Center Court 2  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Mimosa-Keller  v  Hahnville 10:00 AM Hurst Field  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division 4 Seed  v  5 Seed 10:00 AM Lakewood Gym  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division 6 Seed  v  11 Seed 10:00 AM Landry GYM  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division 4 Seed  v  5 Seed 10:00 AM RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Mimosa-Friloux  v  Destrehan-Philippovic 10:00 AM West Bank 11  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division St.Rose  v  Mimosa-Ayo 10:00 AM West Bank 12  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Norco  v  Mimosa-Fontenot/Matherne 10:00 AM West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Norco  v  Mimosa-Irons 10:00 AM West Bank 8  
2019 Fall Ball 11U Division SC-BURKETT  v  SC-SNIDER 10:30 AM East Bank 2  
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division SC-ESCUDE  v  SC-NORRIS 10:30 AM West Bank 3  
2019 Fall Ball 9-10 yr Division SC-LOPER  v  SC-DELAUNE 10:30 AM West Bank 4  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division 1 Seed  v  Winner of game 1 11:00 AM Community Center Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division 2 Seed  v  Winner of game 2 11:00 AM Community Center Court 2  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Norco  v  Mimsoa-Bedi 11:00 AM Hurst Field  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division 1 Seed  v  Winner of game 1 11:00 AM Lakewood Gym  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division 2 Seed  v  Winner of game 2 11:00 AM Landry GYM  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division 3 Seed  v  6 Seed 11:00 AM RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Destrehan-Brandstetter  v  Norco-Babin 11:00 AM West Bank 11  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Mimosa-Matherne  v  Mimosa-Landry 11:00 AM West Bank 12  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Mimosa-Kimmel  v  Destrehan-Mitchell 11:00 AM West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Hahnville  v  Mimosa-Boone 11:00 AM West Bank 8  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division 3 Seed  v  Winner of game 3 12:00 PM Community Center Court 2  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division 3 Seed  v  Winner of game 3 12:00 PM Landry GYM  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division 2 Seed  v  7 Seed 12:00 PM RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Des Allemands  v  Destrehan-Pratts 12:00 PM West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Des Allemands  v  Destrehan-Klibert 12:00 PM West Bank 8  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division 1 Seed  v  Winner of game 1 1:00 PM RK Smith GYM  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use