Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<October 2019>
SMTWTFS
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Saturday, October 26, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division 8 Des Allemands  v  9 Mim-Hollingsworth Result Pending Community Center Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division 7 Mimosa-Gassen  v  10 Mimosa-Davis Result Pending Community Center Court 2  
2019 Fall Ball 11U Division SC-JACK C SC-BURKETT Cancelled East Bank 2  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Destrehan-Brandstetter C Mimosa-Archuleta Cancelled Hurst Field  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division 8 Luling  v  9 Dest-Housewright Result Pending Lakewood Gym  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division 7 Mimosa-Petit  v  10 Mimosa-White Result Pending Landry GYM  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division 8 Norco  v  9 Destrehan-Creel Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Hahnville-Downing C Luling Cancelled West Bank 11  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Norco-Nelson C Des Allemands Cancelled West Bank 12  
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division SC-HAYNES C SC-LANDRY Cancelled West Bank 3  
2019 Fall Ball 9-10 yr Division SC-COONEY C SC-DELAUNE Cancelled West Bank 4  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Mimosa-Brown C Destrehan-Rousse Cancelled West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Mimsoa-Fontenot C Destrehan-Muller Cancelled West Bank 8  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division 4 Norco  v  5 Destrehan-Myers Result Pending Community Center Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division 6 Destrehan-Bernard  v  11 Destrehan-Oubre Result Pending Community Center Court 2  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Mimosa-Keller C Hahnville Cancelled Hurst Field  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division 4 Dest-Bordelon  v  5 Mimosa-Moss Result Pending Lakewood Gym  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division 6 Destrehan-Caldero  v  11 Mim-Schlumbrecht Result Pending Landry GYM  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division 4 Luling-Bergeron  v  5 Mimosa-Zimmer Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Mimosa-Friloux C Destrehan-Philippovic Cancelled West Bank 11  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division St.Rose C Mimosa-Ayo Cancelled West Bank 12  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Norco C Mimosa-Fontenot/Matherne Cancelled West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Norco C Mimosa-Irons Cancelled West Bank 8  
2019 Fall Ball 11U Division SC-BURKETT C SC-SNIDER Cancelled East Bank 2  
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division SC-ESCUDE C SC-NORRIS Cancelled West Bank 3  
2019 Fall Ball 9-10 yr Division SC-LOPER C SC-DELAUNE Cancelled West Bank 4  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division 1 Mimosa-Garcia  v  WG1-Mim-Hollingswort Result Pending Community Center Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division 2 Destrehan-Miranda  v  WG2-Mimosa-Gassen Result Pending Community Center Court 2  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Norco C Mimsoa-Bedi Cancelled Hurst Field  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division 1 Norco  v  WG1-Luling Result Pending Lakewood Gym  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division 2 Mimosa-Chaix  v  WG2-Mimosa-Petit Result Pending Landry GYM  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division 3 Luling-Bailey  v  6 Mimosa-Folse Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Destrehan-Brandstetter C Norco-Babin Cancelled West Bank 11  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Mimosa-Matherne C Mimosa-Landry Cancelled West Bank 12  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Mimosa-Kimmel C Destrehan-Mitchell Cancelled West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Hahnville C Mimosa-Boone Cancelled West Bank 8  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division 3 Luling  v  WG3-Destrehan-Oubre Result Pending Community Center Court 2  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division 3 Des Allemands  v  WG3-Dest-Caldero Result Pending Landry GYM  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division 2 Mimosa-Dial  v  7 Destrehan-Sanchez Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Des Allemands C Destrehan-Pratts Cancelled West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Des Allemands C Destrehan-Klibert Cancelled West Bank 8  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division 1 Mim-Keller/Strider  v  Destrehan-Creel Result Pending RK Smith GYM  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use