Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<October 2019>
SMTWTFS
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Thursday, October 24, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Destrehan-Bernard  v  Norco Result Pending Community Center Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Destrehan-Myers  v  Mimosa-Davis Result Pending Community Center Court 2  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Mimosa-Moss  v  Destrehan-Housewright Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division St.Rose  v  Hahnville-Downing Result Pending Hurst Field  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Des Alemands  v  Mimosa-Chaix Result Pending Landry GYM  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Destrehan-Brandstetter  v  Mimosa-Landry Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Hahnville-Dinvault  v  Luling Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division SC-HAYNES  v  SC-NORRIS Result Pending West Bank 3  
2019 Fall Ball 9-10 yr Division SC-COONEY  v  SC-LOPER Result Pending West Bank 4  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Mimosa-Hollingsworth  v  Mimosa-Gassen Result Pending Community Center Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Mimosa-Garcia  v  Luling Result Pending Community Center Court 2  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Mimosa-Schlumbrecht  v  Destrehan-Caldero Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Mimosa-Friloux  v  Mimosa-Ayo Result Pending Hurst Field  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Luling  v  Mimosa-Petit Result Pending Landry GYM  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Norco-Nelson  v  Destrehan-Philippovic Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Des Allemands  v  Norco-Babin Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division SC-LANDRY  v  SC-ESCUDE Result Pending West Bank 3  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Destrehan-Oubre  v  Des Allemands Result Pending Community Center Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Destrehan-Bordelon  v  Norco Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym  

  Events on Thursday, October 24, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
5:30 PM6:30 PMFall Baseball Practice-T. JackWest Bank 2
6:00 PM7:00 PMTravel Baseball Practice-KoenigBoutte Field
6:30 PM7:30 PMFall Baseball Practice- FRASIERWest Bank 2
7:00 PM8:00 PMTravel Baseball Practice-CatalanoNew Sarpy


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use