Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<October 2019>
SMTWTFS
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Luling-Bergeron  v  Destrehan-Creel Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Mimosa-Folse  v  Norco Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Mimsoa-Fontenot  v  Norco Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Mimosa-Irons  v  Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Tackle Football 9-10yr Division Norco 32 - 0 Destrehan Complete Hurst Field  
2019 Tackle Football 9-10yr Division St.Rose 38 - 0 Mimosa Complete Landry Field  
2019 Independent Adult Softball Luling Legends 8 - 7 White Lighning Complete West Bank 1  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Destrehan-Sanchez  v  Mimosa-Zimmer Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Mimosa-Keller/Strider  v  Luling-Bailey Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Destrehan-Muller  v  Hahnville Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 9-10 yr. Division Mimosa-Boone  v  Destrehan-Klibert Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Tackle Football 9-10yr Division Hahnville 0 - 6 Luling Complete Hurst Field  
2019 Independent Adult Softball Quality 18 - 9 Droppas Complete West Bank 1  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Mimosa-Keller  v  Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Independent Adult Softball Quality 12 - 16 River Parish Crossfit/Elite Surface Cleaning Complete West Bank 1  

  Events on Wednesday, October 23, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:30 PM8:30 PMTravel Baseball Practice- GRIMALDIEast Bank 1
7:00 PM8:00 PMTravel Baseball Practice-CatalanoNew Sarpy


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use