Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<October 2019>
SMTWTFS
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Mimosa-Chaix  v  Destrehan-Bordelon Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Luling  v  Mimosa-Schlumbrecht Result Pending Landry GYM  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Luling-Bailey  v  Mimosa-Dial Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 5-6 yr Division Norco-Babin  v  Mimosa-Ayo Result Pending West Bank 11  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Destrehan-Pratts  v  Mimosa-Guillot Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Mimosa-Kimmel  v  Mimosa-Brown Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division SC-GROSCH  v  SC-GROS Result Pending East Bank 1  
2019 Fall Ball 11U Division SC-SNIDER  v  SC-JACK Result Pending East Bank 2  
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division Luling 7 - 6 Norco Complete Hurst Field  
2019 Industrial Adult Softball Valero 7 - 15 Bayer Complete West Bank 1  
2019 Fall Ball 6-8yr Division SC-LANDRY  v  SC-HAYNES Result Pending West Bank 3  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Norco  v  Destrehan-Caldero Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Des Alemands  v  Mimosa-Moss Result Pending Landry GYM  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Mimosa-Keller/Strider  v  Mimosa-Zimmer Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Destrehan-Mitchell  v  Mimosa-Fontenot/Matherne Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Des Allemands  v  Norco Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division Hahnville 12 - 7 St.Rose Complete Hurst Field  
2019 Industrial Adult Softball Dow Diamonds 21 - 11 Waterford 3 Complete West Bank 1  
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division SC-GRIFFIN  v  SC-WHITNEY Result Pending East Bank 1  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Mimosa-White C Destrehan-Housewright Cancelled Harry Hurst Gym  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Destrehan-Creel  v  Mimosa-Folse Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Mimsoa-Bedi  v  Mimosa-Archuleta Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Norco  v  Hahnville Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Industrial Adult Softball St.Charles Parish 7 - (Forfeit) 0 DuPont Complete West Bank 1  

  Events on Tuesday, October 22, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
5:30 PM6:30 PMFall Baseball Practice- COONEYWest Bank 4
6:30 PM7:30 PMFall Baseball Practice-NorrisWest Bank 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use