Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, October 17, 2017
<
October 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017 Volleyball 9-11yr Division
Des Allemands
v
Norco
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2017 Volleyball 9-11yr Division
Destrehan
v
Luling
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2017 Fall Baseball 13-14yr Division
SC-PITZEN
v
SC-DUPRE
Result Pending
East Bank 1
2017 Fall Baseball 9-10yr Division
SC-NICHOLS
v
SC-KEONIG
Result Pending
East Bank 2
2017 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Norco-Bordelon
v
Destrehan-Bordelon
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2017 Tackle Football 7-8yr Division
Des Allemands
0 - 42
St. Rose
Complete
Hurst Field
2017 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Des Allemands
v
Mimosa-Petit
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
2017 Industrial Softball League
Norco Manufacturing Complex
0 - 7
St. Charles Parish
Complete
Monsanto 1
2017 Volleyball 12-14yr Division
Destrehan
v
Mimosa-Bourgeois
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2017 Flag Football 5-6yr Division
Mimosa-Weeks
v
Destrehan
Result Pending
WB Multi Purpose Field
2017 Industrial Softball League
Valero
16 - 11
Dow Diamonds
Complete
West Bank 1
2017 Women's Adult Softball League
Misfits
16 - 0
Cleats and
Complete
West Bank 3
2017 Volleyball 9-11yr Division
Mimosa-Bordelon
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2017 Volleyball 9-11yr Division
Mimosa-Alvarenga
v
Mimosa-Spurgeon
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2017 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Norco-Guilfou
v
Destrehan-Oubre
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2017 Tackle Football 7-8yr Division
Destrehan
6 - 8
Luling
Complete
Hurst Field
2017 Volleyball 5-8yr Division
Mimosa-Bedi
v
Luling
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
2017 Industrial Softball League
Valero
20 - 15
Arkema
Complete
Monsanto 1
2017 Volleyball 12-14yr Division
Mimosa-Whitney
v
Luling
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2017 Flag Football 7-8yr Division
Destrehan
v
Mimosa-Fontenot
Result Pending
WB Multi Purpose Field
2017 Industrial Softball League
Waterford 3
0 - 7
Dow Diamonds
Complete
West Bank 1
2017 Women's Adult Softball League
So What
9 - 5
Rippers
Complete
West Bank 3
2017 Volleyball 12-14yr Division
Norco
v
Mimosa-Todaro
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Calendar
<
October 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Tuesday, October 17, 2017
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Cooney
West Bank 2
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Espey
West Bank 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Flag Football Practice-Larre
RK Smith Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Whitney
West Bank 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Naquin
West Bank 4