Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<October 2019>
SMTWTFS
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Des Allemands  v  Norco Result Pending Community Center Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Destrehan-Miranda  v  Destrehan-Bernard Result Pending Community Center Court 2  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Destrehan-Caldero  v  Mimosa-Moss Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Destrehan-Housewright  v  Des Alemands Result Pending Landry GYM  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Mimosa-Folse  v  Mimosa-Zimmer Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Mimosa-Fontenot/Matherne  v  Mimosa-Kimmel Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Destrehan-Mitchell  v  Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division SC-GRIFFIN  v  SC-GROS Result Pending East Bank 1  
2019 Fall Ball 11U Division SC-SNIDER  v  SC-BURKETT Result Pending East Bank 2  
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division Luling 14 - 0 Hahnville Complete Hurst Field  
2019 Industrial Adult Softball Waterford 3 7 - 0 DuPont Complete West Bank 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Mimosa-Davis  v  Mimosa-Gassen Result Pending Community Center Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Destrehan-Oubre  v  Mimosa-Hollingsworth Result Pending Community Center Court 2  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Mimosa-Schlumbrecht  v  Destrehan-Bordelon Result Pending Harry Hurst Gym  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Mimosa-Chaix  v  Luling Result Pending Landry GYM  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Destrehan-Creel  v  Mimosa-Dial Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Destrehan-Rousse  v  Norco Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 7-8 yr. Division Mimosa-Guillot  v  Mimosa-Brown Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Tackle Football 7-8yr. Division St.Rose 0 - 7 Destrehan Complete Hurst Field  
2019 Industrial Adult Softball Bayer 10 - 20 Arkema Complete West Bank 1  
2019 Fall Ball 12-14 yr Division SC-WHITNEY  v  SC-GROSCH Result Pending East Bank 1  
2019 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division Mimosa-Garcia  v  Destrehan-Myers Result Pending Community Center Court 1  
2019 Volleyball 5-8yr Division Mimosa-White C Mimosa-Petit Cancelled Landry GYM  
2019 Volleyball 12-14 yr. Division Norco  v  Destrehan-Sanchez Result Pending RK Smith GYM  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Mimsoa-Bedi  v  Destrehan-Brandstetter Result Pending West Bank 7  
2019 Flag Football 11-12 yr. Division Norco  v  Des Allemands Result Pending West Bank 8  
2019 Industrial Adult Softball Valero 9 - 15 Dow Diamonds Complete West Bank 1  

  Events on Tuesday, October 15, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
5:30 PM6:30 PMFall Baseball Practice-CooneyWest Bank 4
6:00 PM7:00 PMTravel Baseball Practice-KoenigBoutte Field


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use