Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, October 11, 2018
<
October 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018 Volleyball 5-8yr. Division
Destrehan-Taliancich
v
Mimosa-Petit
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2018 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Luling
v
Mimosa-McStay
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2018 Fall Baseball 6-8yr. Division
HAYNES-MICHIGAN
v
ESCUDE-KANSAS JAYHAWKS
Result Pending
East Bank 2
2018 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Mimosa-Folse
v
Destrehan-Bernard
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2018 Volleyball 5-8yr. Division
Norco
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2018 Flag Football 7-8yr. Division
Mimosa-Laborde
v
Hahnville-Brown
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2018 Flag Football 7-8yr. Division
Norco-Richards
v
Destrehan-Lasserre
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2018 Volleyball 5-8yr. Division
Destrehan-Bordelon
v
Mimosa-Soudelier
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2018 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Norco-Wenning
v
Destrehan-Myers
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2018 Volleyball 9-11yr. Division
Norco-Bordelon
v
Mimosa-Hollingsworth
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2018 Volleyball 5-8yr. Division
Destrehan-Oubre
v
Luling
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2018 Flag Football 7-8yr. Division
Mimosa-Guillot
v
Destrehan-Perrier
Result Pending
West Bank 7
2018 Flag Football 7-8yr. Division
Norco-Trosclair
v
Mimosa-Matherne
Result Pending
West Bank 8
2018 Fall Baseball 6-8yr. Division
WYER-CLEMSON TIGERS
v
THAYER-ARIZONA STATE
Result Pending
East Bank 2
Calendar
<
October 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Thursday, October 11, 2018
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Koenig
East Bank 1
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Travel Baseball Practice-Benedetto (2 Teams)
New Sarpy Field
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Griffin
East Bank 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Cooney
West Bank 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Fall Baseball Practice-Dishongh
West Bank 3