Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, January 9, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division
St.Rose-London
v
Destrehan-Lapeyrouse
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
2019 Boys 9-10 year Basketball A Division
St.Rose-Ward
v
Des Allermands-Porter
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2019 Boys 13-14 year Basketball Division
Hahnville/Killona
v
Mimosa-Gordon
Result Pending
JB Martin Gym
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division
Mimosa-Pitchford
v
Luling-Barnes
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
2019 Girls 9-10 year Basketball Division
SC-RODUSTA
v
SC-DICKERSON
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division
Norco
v
Mimosa-Fleming
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
2019 Boys 9-10 year Basketball A Division
Destrehan-Williams
v
Luling-Jones/Dunn
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2019 Boys 13-14 year Basketball Division
Mimosa-Loftin
v
Destrehan-Shultz
Result Pending
JB Martin Gym
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division
Mimosa-Acosta
v
Destrehan-Larre
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
2019 Girls 9-10 year Basketball Division
SC-RANSAW
v
SC-ROCHELLE
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division
Des Allemands
v
Destrehan-DeLaune
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
2019 Boys 9-10 year Basketball A Division
Norco
v
Hahnville/Killona
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2019 Boys 13-14 year Basketball Division
Luling-Gilbert
v
Mimosa-Brown
Result Pending
JB Martin Gym
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division
Hahnville/Killona
v
Mimosa-Neal
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Thursday, January 9, 2020
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Travel Baseball Practice-Fontenot
Ama Field