Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 7, 2023
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2022 Basketball 8yr. Boys Division
Destrehan-Chapman
v
Destrehan-Loftin
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2022 Basketball 7-8yr Girls Division
Luling-Gilbert
v
Norco-Talarico
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2022 Basketball 7yr. Boys Division
Destrehan-Stuart
v
Destrehan-Mumbower
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2022 Basketball 7yr. Boys Division
Destrehan-Kimbrough
v
Luling-Jacobs
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2022 Basketball 13-15yr Boys Division
Mimosa-Burns
v
Mimosa-Nichols
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2022 Basketball 5-6yr Boys East Bank Division
Destrehan-Niceley
v
Destrehan-Picou
Result Pending
Sacred Heart 1
2022 Basketball 8yr. Boys Division
Mimosa-Comardelle
v
Norco-Harris
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2022 Basketball 7-8yr Girls Division
Mimosa/DA-Williams
v
Destrehan-Hebert
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2022 Basketball 7yr. Boys Division
Mimosa-Cranford
v
Destrehan-Delatte
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2022 Basketball 7yr. Boys Division
Mimosa-Petit
v
Luling-Aaron
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2022 Basketball 13-15yr Boys Division
Norco-Jamieson
v
Destrehan-Jones
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2022 Basketball 5-6yr Boys East Bank Division
Destrehan-Walker
v
Norco-Carriere
Result Pending
Sacred Heart 1
2022 Basketball 8yr. Boys Division
Destrehan-Orkus Jr.
v
Mimosa-Matherne
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2022 Basketball 7-8yr Girls Division
Luling-2
v
Destrehan-Murray
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2022 Basketball 7yr. Boys Division
Mimosa-White
v
Norco-Knoy
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2022 Basketball 13-15yr Boys Division
DA Gators- Porter
v
Luling-Gilbert
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2022 Basketball 5-6yr Boys East Bank Division
Destrehan-Oliver
v
Norco-Schmidt
Result Pending
Sacred Heart 1
2022 Basketball 8yr. Boys Division
Luling-Marshall
v
Luling-Arrant
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2022 Basketball 8yr. Boys Division
DA Gators- Dufrene
v
Mimosa-Haydel
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2022 Basketball 13-15yr Boys Division
Mimosa-Murray
v
Destrehan-Dauss
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Calendar
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Saturday, January 7, 2023
8:00 AM
10:00 PM
Spillway Camping Permit - James Unger
Campsite #10
8:00 AM
10:00 PM
Spillway Camping Permit - Wade Tate
Campsite #11
8:00 AM
10:00 PM
Spillway Camping Permit - Allen Price
Campsite #12
8:00 AM
10:00 PM
Spillway Camping Permit - Joshua Stoley
Campsite #13
8:00 AM
10:00 PM
Spillway Camping Permit - Lindell
Campsite #14
8:00 AM
10:00 PM
Spillway Camping Permit - Scott Morfitt
Campsite #15
8:00 AM
10:00 PM
Spillway Camping Permit - Kirk Bennett
Campsite #3
8:00 AM
10:00 PM
Spillway Camping Permit - Kirk Bennett
Campsite #6
8:00 AM
10:00 PM
Spillway Camping Permit - Zhanna Sadokhina
Campsite #7
8:00 AM
10:00 PM
Spillway Camping Permit - Kelleah Meuth
Campsite #8
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
Campsite #19
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
Campsite #20
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
EAD COURT 1: 5-8 yr
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
EAD COURT 2: 9-13 yr
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
EAD COURT 3: 9-13yr