Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, January 30, 2020
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2019 East Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division
Destrehan-Cruz
v
Destrehan-Bullock
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
2019 Girls 9-10 year Basketball Division
1 SC-RANSAW
14 - 9
4 SC-DICKERSON
Complete
EAD Gym Court 1
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division
Destrehan-Larre
v
Mimosa-Pitchford
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2019 Boys 9-10 year Basketball A Division
4 Hahnville/Killona
20 - 17
5 Destrehan-Williams
Complete
Harry Hurst Gym
2019 West Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division
Luling-Pierre
v
Hahnville/ Killona-1
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division
Destrehan-DeLaune
v
Hahnville/Killona
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Boys 13-14 year Basketball Division
Mimosa-Loftin
v
Mimosa-Gordon
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2019 East Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division
Destrehan-Brandstetter
v
Norco-Mitchell
Result Pending
Cammon GYM
2019 Girls 9-10 year Basketball Division
2 SC-RODUSTA
10 - 8
3 SC-ROCHELLE
Complete
EAD Gym Court 1
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division
Luling-Barnes
v
St.Rose-London
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2019 Boys 9-10 year Basketball A Division
3 DA-Porter
26 - 11
6 St. Rose-Ward
Complete
Harry Hurst Gym
2019 West Bank 5-6 year Basketball Division
Mimosa-Boone
v
Hahnville/Killona-2
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division
Destrehan-Lapeyrouse
v
Des Allemands
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Boys 13-14 year Basketball Division
Mimosa-Brown
v
Destrehan-Shultz
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division
Mimosa-Acosta
v
Norco
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2019 Boys 9-10 year Basketball A Division
2 Mimosa-Irons
29 - 28
7 Norco
Complete
Harry Hurst Gym
2019 Boys 9-10 Basketball B Division
Mimosa-Neal
v
Mimosa-Fleming
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2019 Boys 13-14 year Basketball Division
Hahnville/Killona
v
Luling-Gilbert
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Calendar
<
January 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Thursday, January 30, 2020
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Travel Baseball Practice-Catalano
East Bank 1