Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 26, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018 Girls 9-10 Basketball
1 SC-WILLIAMS
v
4 SC-SMITH
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2018 Boys 8yr Basketball
8 Norco-Green
v
9 Destrehan-Brocato
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2018 Boys 11-12 A League Basketball
4 Mimosa-Parker
v
5 Hahnville
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2018 Girls 7-8yr. Basketball
1 DestrehanDickerson
v
4 Mimosa-Dishongh
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
2018 Boys 9-10 A League Basketball
1 Hahnville
v
8 Des Allemands
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2018 Girls 11-14 Basketball
2 SC-BROWN
v
3 SC-PRESTON
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2018 Girls 9-10 Basketball
2 SC-GREEN/MITCHELL
v
3 SC-BOURGEOIS
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2018 Boys 8yr Basketball
7 Mimosa-Plaisance
v
10 St.Rose-Steel
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2018 Boys 11-12 A League Basketball
3 Mimosa-Claufield
v
6 Mimosa-Knox
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2018 Girls 7-8yr. Basketball
2 Luling
v
3 Mimosa-Hotard
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
2018 Boys 9-10 A League Basketball
4 Mimosa-Acosta
v
5 Norco-Sumlin
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2018 Girls 11-14 Basketball
1 SC-MITCHELL
v
SC-BROWN
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2018 Girls 9-10 Basketball
SC-WILLIAMS
v
SC-GREEN/MITCHELL
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2018 Boys 8yr Basketball
6 St.Rose-Kali
v
11 Luling
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2018 Boys 11-12 A League Basketball
2 Luling
v
7 Norco-Freitas
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2018 Girls 7-8yr. Basketball
W-1 Dest-0Dickerson
v
W-2 Luling
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
2018 Boys 9-10 A League Basketball
3 Destrehan-Williams
v
6 Luling
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2018 Girls 11-14 Basketball
SC-PRESTON
v
L-2 BROWN
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2018 Girls 9-10 Basketball
SC-SMITH
v
SC-BOURGEOIS
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2018 Boys 8yr Basketball
4 Des Allemands
v
5 Destrehan-Domengea
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2018 Girls 7-8yr. Basketball
L-1 MIM-Dishongh
v
L-2 MIM-Hotard
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
2018 Boys 9-10 A League Basketball
2 Mimosa-Fontenot
v
7 St.Rose
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2018 Boys 8yr Basketball
1 Hahnville
v
Destrehan-Brocato
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2018 Girls 7-8yr. Basketball
L-3 LULING
v
W-4 MIM-Dishongh
Result Pending
Lakewood Gym
2018 Girls 9-10 Basketball
L-3 SC-Green/Mitchel
v
W-4 SC-Smith
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2018 Boys 8yr Basketball
2 Destrehan-Quick
v
Mimosa-Plaisance
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2018 Boys 8yr Basketball
3 Mimosa-Heiden
v
W-3 Luling
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, January 26, 2019
12:15 AM
10:00 PM
John Davis
Campsite #1