Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, January 25, 2023
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2022 Basketball 7-8yr Girls Division
Destrehan-Hebert
v
Mimosa/DA-Williams
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2022 Basketball 7-8yr Girls Division
Norco-Talarico
v
Luling-Gilbert
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2022 Basketball 11-13yr Girls Division
Destrehan-Dickerson
v
Mimosa/DA- Petit
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2022 Basketball 11-12yr Boys A Division
Luling-Douglas
v
Destrehan-Griffin IV
Result Pending
JB Martin Gym
2022 Basketball 11-12yr Boys B Division
Destrehan-Griffin
v
Mimosa-Knight
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2022 Basketball 13-15yr Boys Division
Norco-Jamieson
v
DA Gators- Porter
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2022 Basketball 9-10yr Girls Division
Destrehan-Mitchell/Taliancich
v
Mimosa/ DA-George
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2022 Basketball 7-8yr Girls Division
Destrehan-Murray
v
Luling-2
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 2
2022 Basketball 11-13yr Girls Division
Mimosa/DA-Mitchell
v
Destrehan-Bullock
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2022 Basketball 11-12yr Boys A Division
Norco-Taylor
v
Mimosa-Irons
Result Pending
JB Martin Gym
2022 Basketball 11-12yr Boys B Division
Destrehan-Stuart
v
Mimosa-Matherne
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2022 Basketball 13-15yr Boys Division
Mimosa-Murray
v
Mimosa-Nichols
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
2022 Basketball 9-10yr Girls Division
Luling
v
Destrehan-Thomas
Result Pending
EAD Gym Court 1
2022 Basketball 13-15yr Boys Division
Mimosa-Burns
v
Luling-Gilbert
Result Pending
Harry Hurst Gym
2022 Basketball 11-12yr Boys B Division
Luling-Marshall
v
Destrehan-Larre
Result Pending
Landry GYM
2022 Basketball 13-15yr Boys Division
Destrehan-Dauss
v
Destrehan-Jones
Result Pending
RK Smith GYM
Calendar
<
January 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Wednesday, January 25, 2023
8:00 AM
10:00 PM
Spillway Camping Permit-James Froehling
Campsite #10
8:00 AM
10:00 PM
Spillway Camping Permit - Zenaida Welsh
Campsite #12
8:00 AM
10:00 PM
Spillway Camping Permit - William Woods
Campsite #14
8:00 AM
10:00 PM
Spillway Camping Permit - Susan Walters
Campsite #4
8:00 AM
10:00 PM
Spillway Camping Permit - Eve Sinclair
Campsite #7
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
St. Charles Parish School Event-School Bus Training
West Bank Bridge Park
1:00 PM
5:00 PM
German Coast Farmer's Market
WBBP Big Pavilion
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
Campsite #19
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
Campsite #20
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
EAD COURT 1: 5-8 yr
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
EAD COURT 2: 9-13 yr
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
Recreation Scheduled Game
EAD COURT 3: 9-13yr